5,891

Properties in ZIP Code 05001

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Fox Ln Unit 4931956, Hartford, VT 05001

      0 Fox Ln Unit 4931956, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Micca Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /28

      Est $552,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Redfield Proctor Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      464 Redfield Proctor Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Wright Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Baker Turn Unit 2092, Quechee, VT 05059

      890 Baker Turn Unit 2092, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Tichenor Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      318 Tichenor Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roden KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Murphys Rd Unit 4A, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      807 Murphys Rd Unit 4A, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Cosentino Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /33

      Est $379,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Summer St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      73 Summer St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Norwich Ave, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      197 Norwich Ave, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      46A Barrister Dr Unit 102, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46A Barrister Dr Unit 102, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      46A Barrister Dr Unit 308, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46A Barrister Dr Unit 308, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Kilgore Ln Unit 7098, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      115 Kilgore Ln Unit 7098, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /38

      Est $327,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Murphy's Rd Unit 1D, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      860 Murphy's Rd Unit 1D, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herb Hart Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Candlelight Terrace, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23 Candlelight Terrace, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moseley Mint Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Murphy's Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      917 Murphy's Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Bacon Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Angell Trail, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      83 Angell Trail, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Jay Hill Rd Unit 461, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      141 Jay Hill Rd Unit 461, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Crowe Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Quechee Main St Unit 13B, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3755 Quechee Main St Unit 13B, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      70 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Griswold The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /27

      Est $637,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Redfield Proctor Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      74 Redfield Proctor Rd, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Allen Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      234 Allen Family Rd, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $482/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Snyder Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Maple St, Hartford, VT 05047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      120 Maple St, Hartford, VT 05047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willard Rd Unit 4918797, Hartford, VT 05059

      0 Willard Rd Unit 4918797, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ashline BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Murphys Rd, Hartford, VT 05059

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      94 Murphys Rd, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane Vahey New England Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    • /8

      Est $220,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 603, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 603, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

• /40

      Est $599,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1140 Murphy's Rd Unit 2D, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1140 Murphy's Rd Unit 2D, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Maple St, Hartford, VT 05047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      160 Maple St, Hartford, VT 05047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ballou RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Abnaki Trace Unit 1005, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      251 Abnaki Trace Unit 1005, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Mason Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      00 Mason Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /26

      Est $444,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brookmeade Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Brookmeade Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Murphys Rd Unit A, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      761 Murphys Rd Unit A, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 Baker Turn, Quechee, VT 05059

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      963 Baker Turn, Quechee, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snyder Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $386,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 28, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 28, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Reiss Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /11

      Est $328,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Heather Dr Unit 8G, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      99 Heather Dr Unit 8G, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Darrach Martha E. Diebold/Hanover

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Safford Rd Unit 4912951, Hartford, VT 05059

      0 Safford Rd Unit 4912951, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Murphy Rd Unit A, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      807 Murphy Rd Unit A, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hicks Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 4911426, Hartford, VT 05059

      0 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 4911426, Hartford, VT 05059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Baldwin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /17

      Est $437,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Christian St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      153 Christian St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,666
      • Aug 08, 2022

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Willard Rd Unit B, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      574 Willard Rd Unit B, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Alden Partridge Rd Unit B, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      443 Alden Partridge Rd Unit B, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $447/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

• /36

      Est $418,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Luce Meadow Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      116 Luce Meadow Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /30

      Est $510,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Christian St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      951 Christian St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home