54 Bayley Way, Hartford, VT 05001
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,125 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- $164/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $349,000
- Jun 24, 2021
Last Listing Agent Lisa Baldwin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover
54 Bayley Way, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
397 Alden Partridge Rd Unit 1C, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Bacon Quechee Lakes Real Estate Center
151 Hollow Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mariruth Graham Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover
429 Norwich Ave, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Cole Susan Cole Realty Group, LLC
0 Nolan Bend Unit 262-1 4857772, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.
85 Fox Ln, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Roden KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover
154 Frost Park, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda White EXP Realty
46 Barrister Dr Unit 307, White River Junction, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachel Brandli Fidelity Real Estate Inc.
0 Fox Ln Unit 4856075, Hartford, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee
257 Allen Family Rd Unit 1040, Woodstock, VT 05091
Last Sold Summary
Est $475,573
106 Barrister Dr Unit L, White River Junction, VT 05001
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover
Est $160,340