Est $248,777
86 Woodhaven Dr Unit 11E, White River Junction, VT 05001
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $205/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $207,000
- Jul 07, 2023
Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover