2,740

White River Junction, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $425,663 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snyder Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $506,426 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      133 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Roberts Roger J. Roberts Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $486,052 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Skyline Way, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Skyline Way, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $689,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1685 Bliss Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1685 Bliss Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /26

      Est $392,417 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Aster Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      76 Aster Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ballou RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $344,782 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Barnes Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      90 Barnes Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,700
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /37

      Est $584,688 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Center of Town Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      668 Center of Town Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $493,000 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      338 Fairview Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Reiss Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Tigertown Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      752 Tigertown Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah McLaughry Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /22

      Est $248,528 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Hartford Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      780 Hartford Ave, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Ballou RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $203,831 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Candlelight Terrace Unit 18, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moseley Mint Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $388,640 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Heather Dr Unit 1C, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Heather Dr Unit 1C, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolin Salazar Kish KCC Properties Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $211,177 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 403, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 403, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Livian Vermont KW Vermont

    • /18

      Est $246,697 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1E, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      135 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1E, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /18

      Est $364,946 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Barrister Dr Unit M, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Barrister Dr Unit M, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /27

      Est $354,470 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Fieldstone Way Unit 12D, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Fieldstone Way Unit 12D, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,100
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hall BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      79 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ara Cardew BHG Masiello Keene

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lily Pond Rd Unit 3A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Lily Pond Rd Unit 3A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /15

      Est $486,839 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      181 Butternut Rd, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linde McNamara LindeMac Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $226,431 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 106, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 106, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $209,064 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lily Pond Rd Unit 5, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Lily Pond Rd Unit 5, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $238,769 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Colonial Dr Unit 23, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      76 Colonial Dr Unit 23, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liam McCarthy Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /11

      Est $252,026 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      135 Woodhaven Dr Unit 1A, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /36

      Est $374,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 9, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 9, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex DeFelice The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /26

      Est $518,051 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Perkins Place, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Gaudette Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /6

      Est $222,680 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 503, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 503, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rowan Carroll Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /24

      Est $595,747 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Butternut Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      186 Butternut Rd, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moseley Mint Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $561,501 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Conifer St, Hartford, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      65 Conifer St, Hartford, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Barrister Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      106 Barrister Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Donegan Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $348,000 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Juniper Dr Unit 5C, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      58 Juniper Dr Unit 5C, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Higgerson Higgerson & Company

    • /11

      Est $221,938 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 504, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 504, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /12

      Est $204,246 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Candlelight Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Candlelight Terrace, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moseley Mint Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $720,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 Christian St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      1684 Christian St, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

• /28

      Est $381,535 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Winsor Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Winsor Dr, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Sullivan Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      46A Barrister Dr Unit 102, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46A Barrister Dr Unit 102, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      46A Barrister Dr Unit 308, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      46A Barrister Dr Unit 308, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      70 Spring Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Griswold The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /8

      Est $222,191 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Colonial Dr Unit 603, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Colonial Dr Unit 603, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

• /26

      Est $444,638 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brookmeade Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Brookmeade Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

• /32

      Est $383,846 Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 28, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2680 Hartford Ave Unit 28, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home