6,260

White Settlement, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $223,524 Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Corina Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7816 Corina Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    619 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome to 619 Comal Avenue, where spacious interior living meets an outdoor setup designed for the modern lifestyle. This beautifully balanced 2,200 sq. ft. home offers a unique layout and premium features that make it a standout in the Fort Worth market. Composed of 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and 2 half baths, laminate floor in living area and bedrooms, tiles in kitchen and bathrooms. A full 2

    Fred Rello JPAR Austin

    619 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /17

    $243,099 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10733 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    10733 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /30

      Est $228,002 Not Listed For Sale

      7849 Terry St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7849 Terry St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Funari Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /40

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    11760 Elko Ln, White Settlement, TX 76108

    10K IN SELLER'S CONCESSIONS WITH FULL OFFER!!! Welcome home to this well-designed two-story residence located in the heart of White Settlement, Texas. This home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional and spacious layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a welcoming living area and a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry. Upstairs, enjoy an

    Jasmine Rodriguez Rendon Realty, LLC

    11760 Elko Ln, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /36

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8528 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,821

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    8528 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /39

      Est $241,974 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Corina Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7821 Corina Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Snodgrass HomeSmart

  • /30

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    220 N Judd St, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Multiple Offers Received, Best and Final Offers Due by 5pm Saturday May 9th. Welcome Home to 220 N Judd Street! Nestled on a quiet, dead-end street in the heart of White Settlement, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of peaceful living and ultimate convenience. Step inside to find a beautifully appointed kitchen featuring sleek granite countertops and

    Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    220 N Judd St, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /28

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7805 Whitney Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,024

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    7805 Whitney Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /12

      Est $504,737 Not Listed For Sale

      8028 Cambridge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8028 Cambridge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Thomas Elite Living Realty

  • /33

    $519,950 Under Contract

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    1601 Mary k Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Prime corner-lot fourplex in White Settlement near Fort Worth offering exceptional house hacking and owner-occupant investment potential. Live in one unit while generating rental income from the remaining units to help offset your mortgage and build long-term wealth through real estate. This income-producing multi-family property features four separate units with functional floor plans, full

    Helen Denise Abrams Green Light Property Management

    1601 Mary k Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8100 Tumbleweed Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,141

    Last Listing Agent Rachel O'Rourke Ginger & Associates, LLC

    8100 Tumbleweed Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /26

      Est $328,561 Not Listed For Sale

      8555 Delmar St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8555 Delmar St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Campbell Dave Perry-Miller

  • /40

    $379,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    9604 Cherryville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in West Fort Worth’s prestigious Highlands at Chapel Creek, this residence combines everyday convenience with the serenity of an elegant retreat. Easy access to I-30 and 820 keeps the city within effortless reach, while your home remains a peaceful sanctuary. Step inside to an open, light-filled layout that invites both relaxed living and refined

    Michael Hoover Christie's Lone Star

    9604 Cherryville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /24

    $219,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    413 Mirike Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,330

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Macheca Fathom Realty, LLC

    413 Mirike Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /27

      Est $210,272 Not Listed For Sale

      629 N Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      629 N Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Perry William Trew

  • /6

    $168,750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    624 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This ranch style single family home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There will be now showings, xome.

    Alberto Hernandez StarCrest Realty, LLC

    624 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /18

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    7624 Tacoma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,452

    Last Listing Agent jared childs Cornerstone Realty Group, LLC

    7624 Tacoma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /27

      Est $203,341 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lockwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Lockwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lou Quiles CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /21

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    208 Lanham Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Great investment opportunity. This listing is for both units of the duplex, 208 and 210 Lanham Ct. Each side is two-bedroom one bath and are mirror images of each other. Each unit has a wood burning fireplace, full dine in kitchen, and private backyards. 210 has just become vacant and 208 is a long-time tenant with a month-to-month lease. Showings can be done on 210, please do not disturb tenants

    Brandon Hackfeld Keller Williams Heritage West

    208 Lanham Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /25

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    9225 Diane Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,255

    Last Listing Agent Jim Glynn JG Real Estate, LLC

    9225 Diane Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /21

      Est $314,387 Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      220 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Giles eXp Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1221 N Rhea Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,257

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dixon Star State Realty LLC

    1221 N Rhea Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /25

      Est $260,937 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      608 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allread RE/MAX

  • /40

    $227,700 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    627 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,000

    Last Listing Agent Kara Keeton RE/MAX Trinity

    627 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /37

      Est $313,187 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Crosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      513 Crosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal O'Neill Flatrock Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    521 S Las Vegas Trail Unit 521-523, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,698

    Last Listing Agent Lora Shumate C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    521 S Las Vegas Trail Unit 521-523, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /26

      Est $224,648 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      514 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Elliott Realty Of America, LLC

  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1012 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,500

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1012 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /25

      Est $338,110 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      613 Hallvale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /25

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    204 N Redford Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,540

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemitz United Real Estate DFW

    204 N Redford Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /40

      Est $343,325 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      520 N Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Mayer Dave Perry-Miller

  • /17

    $258,724 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    10708 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    10708 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /28

      Est $297,557 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 Alyssa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9116 Alyssa Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lopez Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    808 Bridle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,133

    Last Listing Agent Nina Boyd Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    808 Bridle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /34

      Est $181,535 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      115 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

  • /29

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 19, 2025

    8428 Whitney Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,601

    Last Listing Agent Tiyauna Fandozzi-Buggs Redline Realty Partners LLC

    8428 Whitney Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /29

      Est $153,309 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      122 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Jones The Property Shop

  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    512 Mirike Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,405

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    512 Mirike Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /36

      Est $248,450 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Russell St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      404 Russell St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Becker Real Sense Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home