6,260

White Settlement, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    712 Hackamore St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,063

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kahan Stephanie Kahan Real Estate

    712 Hackamore St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /36

      Est $334,875 Not Listed For Sale

      8524 George St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8524 George St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayla Johnston League Real Estate

  • /26

    $221,350

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    8225 Carlos St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    VIRTUAL TOUR AVAILABLE!! Completely remodeled from top to bottom, this move-in ready home is packed with upgrades and designed for modern living. The layout has been opened up to expand the living room and bathroom, creating a bright and spacious interior that feels significantly larger than expected. The standout feature is the beautiful wood plank ceiling with exposed beams, bringing warmth and

    Tanner Foy MHOMENT Realty LLC

    8225 Carlos St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 31, 2026

    421 S Mcentire Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,719

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wendler Orchard Brokerage

    421 S Mcentire Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      8005 Tumbleweed Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8005 Tumbleweed Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flor Alvarado United Real Estate DFW

  • /2

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    7700 Carlos St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Investor Alert & DIY Opportunity. Tucked away on a spacious corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom ranch is a diamond in the rough. Perfectly positioned for a full renovation, this home offers a solid footprint of 1,108 sq. ft. and an attached garage. For the savvy investor, there is clear potential to reconfigure the layout or even add a second bath to maximize your ROI. First-time buyers

    Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    7700 Carlos St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /31

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    632 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,081

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Estep eXp Realty, LLC

    632 Comal Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /8

      Est $207,394 Not Listed For Sale

      509 S Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      509 S Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Washington DFW Executive Realty

  • /40

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    2921 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated, this Fort Worth home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Inside, you’ll find modern updates throughout, including a newly remodeled half bath and an expansive kitchen featuring an oversized island ideal for cooking, gathering, and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the large back patio overlooking one of the biggest

    Kanaesha Cook Monument Realty

    2921 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $266,149 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2260 Tierra Madre Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    2260 Tierra Madre Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /18

      Est $201,415 Not Listed For Sale

      9021 Oels St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9021 Oels St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Evans Nada Homes

  • /7

    $129,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft

    8612 Jay St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This 2 bedroom 1 bath home is a perfect opportunity for a first time home buyer or someone looking for an investment property. Home is conveniently located near I-820, shopping, and schools.

    Daniel Saldivar JPAR - Plano

    8612 Jay St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /36

    $369,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    220 Bayonet Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,709

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    220 Bayonet Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
    • /11

      Est $206,237 Not Listed For Sale

      8508 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8508 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lise Mannering Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • /12

    $306,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    9209 Nathan Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 2,156 sq ft home offers comfort, space, and modern convenience in the desirable Sunview Addition with no HOA. Built in 2007, the residence features an inviting open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, a large island, eat-in

    Carl Bailey Unlimited Realty Solutions

    9209 Nathan Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /10

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    232 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,600

    Last Listing Agent Chris Quick Coldwell Banker Realty

    232 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /19

      Est $281,012 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Allencrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      417 Allencrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /34

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    808 N Ridge Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Beautiful newer construction offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a well-designed living space. This modern home features an open floor plan with a split bedroom layout, providing both functionality and privacy. Fresh interior paint gives the home a clean, updated feel, and it is truly move-in ready. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining, ideal for everyday living

    Edward Thompson Mark Spain Real Estate

    808 N Ridge Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    805 Lake View Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • Land
    • 8,624 Sq Ft
    • $429,293 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,960

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Amaya RE/MAX Trinity

    805 Lake View Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /25

      Est $200,232 Not Listed For Sale

      8517 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8517 Pemberton Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Harris-Hernandez The Sears Group

  • /37

    $462,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    11737 Pistachio Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Featuring 4 oversized bedrooms (including 2 downstairs) plus a private study and spacious game room, the layout offers both functionality and elegance. The chef’s kitchen is the heart of the home, showcasing a large island perfectly positioned to overlook the dining and family areas—ideal for entertaining. The owner’s suite is a true retreat, complete with a spa-like bath and an expansive walk-in

    Shiva fard Solto Realty

    11737 Pistachio Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /21

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    428 S Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,187

    Last Listing Agent Yendry Murillo Ultima Real Estate

    428 S Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /15

      Est $173,906 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 N Roe St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /23

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    9209 Hunters Ct, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Well-appointed, lovingly maintained home on a quiet cul-de-sac. 9209 Hunters Ct offers 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and an attached 2-car garage. The spacious kitchen, opening to the living room with wood burning FP, features a new stove, a generous island, abundant storage and a bright breakfast nook. The sizeable primary bedroom is tucked away from the other bedrooms, with a raised ceiling and a wall of

    Leigh Crates Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9209 Hunters Ct, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /14

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    521 - 523 S Las Vegas Trail Unit 521, 523, White Settlement, TX 76108

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Shumate C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    • /36

      Est $241,347 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Bridle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      728 Bridle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rutledge RE/MAX

  • /17

    $227,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft

    651 Meadow Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Great corner lot near the community center and park! Walking distance to the library and community center. White Settlement is the home to a wonderful Veterans park and Splash Dayz waterpark. Bus service is available from the White Settlement school district. Beautiful beveled glass front door. Brick home with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2 car garage. Extra wide concrete driveway provides extra

    Renee Kolar Keller Williams Fort Worth

    651 Meadow Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /31

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8141 Tumbleweed Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,278

    Last Listing Agent Mark Philpot League Real Estate

    8141 Tumbleweed Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /26

      Est $196,449 Not Listed For Sale

      7728 Longfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7728 Longfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Lazo Su Kaza Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    8317 Redonda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Discover Unique Charm in the Heart of White Settlement! Step inside this eye-catching A-frame home, offering a refreshingly unique silhouette and a cozy, modern feel. This property is the perfect starter home for those looking to trade rent receipts for homeownership. The functional two-bedroom layout maximizes every inch of space, creating an inviting atmosphere that's easy to maintain. Situated

    Salvador Caballero ListWithFreedom.com

    8317 Redonda St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /14

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1101 Dell St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,599

    Last Listing Agent Lesli Cordero Orchard Brokerage

    1101 Dell St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /23

      Est $216,976 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Marrett Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7821 Marrett Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $344,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    10937 Texanum Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Seller will pay $10,000 to help you buy this home! With a strong offer, the seller is offering $10,000 that can be used toward your closing costs or to buy down your interest rate—helping reduce your upfront expenses and monthly payment. Why wait to build when you can move into a home that feels truly like new? Built in 2023, this Meritage energy-efficient home has been hardly lived in and

    Betty Goff Keller Williams Central

    10937 Texanum Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1309 Meadow Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,724

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ingram Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1309 Meadow Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /30

      Est $210,238 Not Listed For Sale

      7848 Longfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7848 Longfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLES MORGAN RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

  • /19

    $325,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    726 Kimbrough St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home, thoughtfully updated and move-in ready. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the elegant living and dining areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The home features a seamless blend of wood laminate and tile flooring throughout, offering both style and durability. The gourmet kitchen is a

    Fred Rello JPAR Austin

    726 Kimbrough St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /2

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    559 Joy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,681

    Last Listing Agent tj kosen Top G Realty LLC

    559 Joy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /20

      Est $224,159 Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Longfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7824 Longfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Barber The Ashton Agency

  • /27

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    2856 Fox Trail Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Built in 2022, this stunning single-story home blends modern design with everyday comfort. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence sits in a sought-after neighborhood within the Fort Worth Independent School District. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout with stylish wood-look flooring throughout the main living areas. The beautiful kitchen is the heart of the home,

    Amberly Plyler CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    2856 Fox Trail Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /26

    $304,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2804 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,283

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    2804 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home