5,794

Whitehall, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $176,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Saint Margaret Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4425 Saint Margaret Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Nov 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Holliday Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /35

      Est $161,677 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Maplewood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      234 Maplewood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sali Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /59

      Est $844,519 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Fairway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      950 Fairway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angel Perez Platinum Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $185,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Colgate Rd, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1015 Colgate Rd, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Payne Vision Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $234,165 Not Listed For Sale

      862 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      862 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,100
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian Miecznikowski Green Realty

    • /20

      Est $184,017 Not Listed For Sale

      4490 Saint Rita Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4490 Saint Rita Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $346,726 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Fairway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      253 Fairway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Harrison RE/MAX Elite Services

    • /23

      Est $231,993 Not Listed For Sale

      4194 Seigman Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4194 Seigman Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,605
      • Feb 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gordon Keller Williams Greater Cols

    • /35

      Est $248,884 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      971 Westphal Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 30, 2019

• /15

      Est $212,182 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Rosemore Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      825 Rosemore Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    • /3

      Est $186,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Wright Park, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4162 Wright Park, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bonnie Bonnie Realty Services

    • /18

      Est $192,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Virginia Cir E, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4075 Virginia Cir E, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Neal Hauschild Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $264,628 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Elbern Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3720 Elbern Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura Spears Lion Real Estate Services

    • /19

      Est $188,053 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Robinwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      475 Robinwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,300
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kip Rooks Equity Central, LLC

    • /37

      Est $195,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1031 Elaine Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Roehrenbeck RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $168,669 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Robinwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      692 Robinwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pape CRT, Realtors

    • /31

      Est $241,801 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 E Mound St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4122 E Mound St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pape CRT, Realtors

    • /2

      Est $227,156 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Collingwood Ave Unit 132, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      130 Collingwood Ave Unit 132, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anne Rouault Real Sharp Realty

    • /31

      Est $233,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1023 Bernhard Rd, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ambrosio Keller Williams Excel Realty

    • /29

      Est $211,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3994 Virginia Cir E, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3994 Virginia Cir E, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,500
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ruff Cutler Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4918 E Broad St Unit 2F, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4918 E Broad St Unit 2F, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 876% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Sep 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Leggett E-Merge

    • /22

      Est $459,959 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Fairway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      445 Fairway Blvd, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Carruthers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /11

      Est $163,350 Not Listed For Sale

      4558 San Jose Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4558 San Jose Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mannarino Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /17

      Est $164,666 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Norton Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4513 Norton Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Calhoun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $207,321 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Collingwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      217 Collingwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Gordon Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /9

      Est $189,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Seigman Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4149 Seigman Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Woodrow Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    • /15

      Est $202,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4191 Chandler Dr, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4191 Chandler Dr, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Verde Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $193,817 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Allen Dr, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4427 Allen Dr, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Orr RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $142,311 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Erickson Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      783 Erickson Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reitz Cutler Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $233,229 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Virginia Cir W, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      525 Virginia Cir W, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roman Zuravlov Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $208,928 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Etna St, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4103 Etna St, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dickens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $279,900 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pinewood Dr, Whitehall, OH 43213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      44 Pinewood Dr, Whitehall, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Schneider Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    • /27

      Est $295,848 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Lizzie Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      818 Lizzie Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,671
      • Dec 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gang RE/MAX ONE

    • /6

      Est $209,085 Not Listed For Sale

      4048 E Mound St, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4048 E Mound St, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 404% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Evan Morrisey Casasanta Realty

    • /11

      Est $183,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4546 Saint Anthony Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4546 Saint Anthony Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ric Smith Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /17

      Est $277,170 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Rosemore Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      856 Rosemore Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,223
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kelly MacDonald Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /7

      Est $170,638 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Collingwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      569 Collingwood Ave, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gillum RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $158,794 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Saint Ann Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4532 Saint Ann Ln, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Bonaventura RPM Midwest, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $201,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Erickson Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1000 Erickson Ave, Columbus, OH 43227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Peffer Delicious Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $128,586 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Etna St, Columbus, OH 43213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3645 Etna St, Columbus, OH 43213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,036
      • Jun 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Esther Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home