57-59 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
- 3,424 Sq Ft
- Built 1863
Last Sold Summary
- $55/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $189,900
- Aug 15, 2022
Last Listing Agent Corinne Rothdiener Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management
57-59 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Est $291,973
12 Bartlett Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matthew Grace Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn
Est $246,372
2 Sprucedale Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties
Est $583,512
537 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group
Est $159,081
4908 Henderson St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Luke Toukatly Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential
Est $218,934
52 Hollywood Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc
Est $274,737
4984 Henderson St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lynn Boucher Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties
Est $279,946
4 Wood St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc
Est $236,693
13 Cedarbrook Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc
Est $263,427
7 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse
Est $202,524
43 Hollywood Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492