Est $162,890
4 Sauquoit St, Whitesboro, NY 13492
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,448 Sq Ft
- Built 1890
Last Sold Summary
- 92% Above List Price
- $59/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $85,000
- Jun 29, 2021
Last Listing Agent Audrey Johnson Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties