7,064

Whitestown, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $236,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Cross St, Yorkville, NY 13495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      86 Cross St, Yorkville, NY 13495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kimball Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $289,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Andrews Ave, Yorkville, NY 13495

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Andrews Ave, Yorkville, NY 13495

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $236,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cedarbrook Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13 Cedarbrook Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $263,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse

    • /2

      Est $202,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Hollywood Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      43 Hollywood Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Smith Listing by Accent Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $233,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cedarbrook Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Cedarbrook Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $220,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Poplar Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Poplar Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gulla Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    • /2

      Est $191,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Poplar Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10 Poplar Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Neumann Listing by Neu Dot Realty

    • /2

      Est $260,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Poplar Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 Poplar Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Laquidara Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $239,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Redwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Redwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulligan Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    • /2

      Est $247,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Rothdiener Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    • /2

      Est $250,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Woodburne Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mascaro Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $221,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Briarcliff Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Briarcliff Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canter Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $242,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Buttonball Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Buttonball Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Toukatly Listing by Pavia Real Estate Residential

    • /2

      Est $247,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Buttonball Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Buttonball Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /2

      Est $206,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Whitford Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Whitford Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pondra Bowen Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $245,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      8646 Aitken Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8646 Aitken Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Spada Listing by Brockway-Carpenter Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $218,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Orchard Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Orchard Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bre Giambrone Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $344,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Whitford Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13 Whitford Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $223,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Whitford Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Whitford Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Pham Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $268,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Orchard Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 Orchard Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $362,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Orchard Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Orchard Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $277,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $197,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      4959 Henderson St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4959 Henderson St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stoquert Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sheehy Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $285,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 Fairlane Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

• /2

      Est $486,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cortland Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      24 Cortland Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Wehrle Listing by SCAMPONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $504,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Jonathan Ct, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Jonathan Ct, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $265,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Clarion Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Filletti Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $337,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Crescent Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Crescent Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $494,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      36 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ossont Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $341,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Plymouth Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22 Plymouth Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

• /2

      Est $345,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Plymouth Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Plymouth Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $455,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Cheyenne Crescent, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cole Listing by Keller-Williams Mohawk Valley

    • /2

      Est $269,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      8508 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8508 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

• /2

      Est $421,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Capardo Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $529,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      162 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JC Pantola Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $453,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      149 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $406,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hapanowicz Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $472,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Ben Bar Cir, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Groah Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $281,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8570 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8570 Clark Mills Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $460,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      275 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Combs Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home