7,064

Whitestown, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $360,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5581 Judd Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5581 Judd Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Abdoo Listing by Dominion Homes

    • /2

      Est $480,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Lovers Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5727 Lovers Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Macchia Listing by 1st Rome Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $467,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Lovers Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5565 Lovers Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Stewart Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $253,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Judd Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      5817 Judd Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Oeschger Salmon River Realty

    • /2

      Est $333,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      8018 Cider St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1855
      8018 Cider St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey O'Grady Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $263,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      8079 Cider St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      8079 Cider St, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $476,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Paradise Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      107 Paradise Ln, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $381,500

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Reinfelds Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

    • /2

      Est $277,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      6191 Airport Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6191 Airport Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Loomis Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop. Inc.

    • /2

      Est $218,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      6061 Airport Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6061 Airport Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $409,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      7520 Coleman Mills Rd, Rome, NY 13440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7520 Coleman Mills Rd, Rome, NY 13440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $226,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      6225 Coleman Mills Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6225 Coleman Mills Rd, Oriskany, NY 13424

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,980
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nello J Mastracco Listing by Bell Home Team

    • /2

      Est $440,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Comenale Crescent, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      210 Comenale Crescent, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ciro Raspante Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $165,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Porter St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 3 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Porter St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,115

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mellace Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $216,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Parkside Ct, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18 Parkside Ct, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hinman Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $226,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maple St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Maple St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $218,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Main St Unit 411, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      409 Main St Unit 411, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $164,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chestnut St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Chestnut St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• /2

      Est $244,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Crestway Dr, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Crestway Dr, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Derminio Listing by Pine to Palm Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $203,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cedar Ln, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Cedar Ln, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ossont Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $214,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cottage St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Cottage St, New York Mills, NY 13417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lojewski Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home