5,071

Whitewater, WI Homes

Section Image
    • N9181 Connelly Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $522,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      N9181 Connelly Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      N9181 Connelly Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Larkin Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • W6442 Territorial Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $390,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6442 Territorial Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      W6442 Territorial Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andra Simek Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /80

      Est $559,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6620 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      W6620 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rusch Century 21 Affiliated

    • N8525 County Road H, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $373,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      N8525 County Road H, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      N8525 County Road H, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Dickmeyer Tincher Realty

    • W7842 R and W Townline Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $544,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7842 R and W Townline Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      W7842 R and W Townline Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,100
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sivek NextHome Success ~Whitewater

    • N7445 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,347,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7445 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      N7445 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balestrieri Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • N7371 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $445,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7371 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      N7371 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market

• N7735 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,659,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7735 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      N7735 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mick Balestrieri Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • N7697 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,242,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7697 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,694 Sq Ft
      N7697 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• N7450 Linden Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $436,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7450 Linden Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N7450 Linden Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Parish First Weber Inc - Johnson Creek

    • /54

      Est $516,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7649 Hackett Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      W7649 Hackett Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kizimenko Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $326,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7608 Little Acorn Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      W7608 Little Acorn Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Shipler Rock Realty

    • /32

      Est $471,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7625 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      W7625 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • W7631 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $532,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7631 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      W7631 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Weber Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • W7750 R and W Townline Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $513,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7750 R and W Townline Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      W7750 R and W Townline Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allisia Turner NextHome Success-Ft Atkinson

    • W7802 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $566,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7802 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      W7802 Shagbark Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Dunham Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • N7625 Pine Knolls Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $558,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7625 Pine Knolls Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      N7625 Pine Knolls Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Edwards Keefe Real Estate-Commerce Ctr

    • N7370 Krahn Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,183,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7370 Krahn Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      N7370 Krahn Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• N7706 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $427,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7706 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      N7706 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,975
      • Aug 23, 2021

• N7548 State Park Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $349,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7548 State Park Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      N7548 State Park Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hoppe RE/MAX

    • N7572 West Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $407,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7572 West Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N7572 West Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Needham Compass Wisconsin-Elkhorn

    • N7564 W Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,223,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7564 W Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      N7564 W Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

• N7524 W Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,054,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7524 W Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      N7524 W Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kroupa Keefe Real Estate-Commerce Ctr

    • N7455 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,269,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7455 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      N7455 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

• N7595 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,043,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7595 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      N7595 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

• N7687 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $611,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7687 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N7687 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Oct 04, 2021

• N7729 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $711,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7729 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      N7729 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market

• N7745 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,106,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7745 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      N7745 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• N7751 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $912,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7751 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N7751 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• N7554 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $926,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7554 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      N7554 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

• N7646 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $787,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7646 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      N7646 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 02, 2022

• /62

      Est $573,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7666 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N7666 Ridge Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hudzinski Wisco Real Estate Sales

    • N7645 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,549,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7645 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      N7645 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 27, 2021

• N7750 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $866,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7750 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      N7750 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,500
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schoessow Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N7816 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $458,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7816 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      N7816 E Lakeshore Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kostroski NextHome Success-Ft Atkinson

    • N7491 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $518,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7491 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      N7491 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Poggensee Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • N7408 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $1,256,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7408 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N7408 Kettle Moraine Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• N7440 Grand View Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $388,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7440 Grand View Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N7440 Grand View Dr, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Sheets EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • N7556 Esker Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $496,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7556 Esker Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N7556 Esker Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • W7685 Stacey Ln, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $463,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      W7685 Stacey Ln, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      W7685 Stacey Ln, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent We Sell Wisconsin Group* The Real Estate Center, A Wisconsin LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home