5,071

Whitewater, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 324 S Buckingham Blvd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $408,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Buckingham Blvd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      324 S Buckingham Blvd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Loback The Real Estate Studio

    • 323 S Scott St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $211,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 S Scott St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      323 S Scott St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • /16

      Est $355,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      727 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cherry Century 21 Affiliated

    • 840 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $490,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      840 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • 928 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $143,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      928 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nash Century 21 Integrity Group - Jefferson

    • 806 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $281,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      806 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Martin Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 130 N Hazel St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $212,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Hazel St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      130 N Hazel St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • /29

      Est $287,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1851
      734 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spies Platner Realty

    • /23

      Est $258,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      722 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Platner Platner Realty

    • /40

      Est $218,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      712 E Main St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • 240 N Esterly Ave, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $290,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Esterly Ave, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      240 N Esterly Ave, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 277 N Esterly Ave, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $363,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 N Esterly Ave, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      277 N Esterly Ave, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,240
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Dickmeyer Tincher Realty

    • 1560 W Wildwood Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $414,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 W Wildwood Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1560 W Wildwood Rd, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Knopp Lake Country Flat Fee

    • /20

      Est $263,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      512 E Clay St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaylynn Whitson Whitson Realty Group

    • 425 S Douglas Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $327,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 S Douglas Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • Studio
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      425 S Douglas Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 424 S Douglas Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $278,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Douglas Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      424 S Douglas Ct, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Krohn Tincher Realty

    • 613 E Cravath St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $263,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 E Cravath St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      613 E Cravath St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clark Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • 231 E Cravath St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $243,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 E Cravath St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      231 E Cravath St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 204 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $180,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      204 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Luepke Century 21 Endeavor

    • 178 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $296,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      178 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Platner Platner Realty

    • 275 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $326,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      275 N Franklin St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dingman Realty Executives - Integrity

    • 976 W Highland St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $248,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      976 W Highland St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      976 W Highland St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • 967 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $246,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      967 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Blay d'aprile properties LLC~Fontana

    • /63

      Est $362,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      932 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      932 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becca Mauch Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • 944 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $288,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      944 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 956 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $286,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      956 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      956 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 950 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $237,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      950 W Conger St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Pattermann Tincher Realty

    • 206 N Park St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $314,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Park St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      206 N Park St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 381 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $219,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      381 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Dickmeyer Tincher Realty

    • 517 W Whitewater St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $258,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 W Whitewater St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      517 W Whitewater St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • 420 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $205,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      420 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Dickmeyer Tincher Realty

    • 271 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $262,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      271 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • /6

      Est $166,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      291 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Spies Platner Realty

    • /27

      Est $286,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Cottage St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      325 S Cottage St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brakmanis Realty 2.0

    • 267 S Prairie St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $270,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 S Prairie St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • Studio
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      267 S Prairie St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Marshall Tincher Realty

    • /17

      Est $246,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      274 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Schraml Century 21 Affiliated

    • /22

      Est $164,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      262 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gallagher & Associates Team Rock Realty

    • 254 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $313,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      254 S Janesville St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Krohn Tincher Realty

    • 243 S Prairie St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Est $222,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 S Prairie St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      • Studio
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      243 S Prairie St, Whitewater, WI 53190

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bowen On Wisconsin Realty LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home