$18,000
406 Route 1, Whiting, ME 04691
- Land
- 2.75 Acres
- $6,545 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 55% Below List Price
- 216 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Whitney Stevens Points East Real Estate
$18,000
406 Route 1, Whiting, ME 04691
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Whitney Stevens Points East Real Estate
$112,000
22 Rabbit Ln, Whiting, ME 04691
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,058
Last Listing Agent Shayna Smart Bold Coast Properties
$191,000
155 Coffins Neck Rd, Lubec, ME 04652
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,505
Last Listing Agent Shayna Smart Bold Coast Properties
$150,000
32 Dinsmore Ln, Whiting, ME 04691
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $161,339
Last Listing Agent Christy Alley Elevate Maine Realty
$52,900
M4 L2-14 Yellow Birch Rd, Whiting, ME 04691
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tianna McEwen First Choice Real Estate
$30,000
M10l200-1 Lyons Rd, Lubec, ME 04652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Debra Holmes United Country Lifestyle Properties of Maine
$60,000
Lot 64 Coffins Neck Rd, Lubec, ME 04652
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patty Thompson Realty of Maine
$107,500
Lot 4 Indian Heights, Whiting, ME 04691
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Raye Due East Real Estate
$150,000
261 Lead Mine Rd, Lubec, ME 04652
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $145,516
Last Listing Agent Shayna Smart Bold Coast Properties
$50,000
Lot 2-13 Yellow Birch Rd, Whiting, ME 04691
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Cole Keller Williams Realty
$73,500
356 Lead Mine Rd, Lubec, ME 04652