331

Recently Sold Homes in 76692

Section Image
  • /16

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    177 Catfish Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,667

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    177 Catfish Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /31

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    147 Hcr 1246, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,947

    Last Listing Agent Linda Alesi-Miller Bosque Real Estate Inc

    147 Hcr 1246, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /35

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    195 Tall Timber Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Ratliff Texas Premier Realty

    195 Tall Timber Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /22

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    TBD County Road 2112, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Suggs Select Ranch Sales, LLC

    TBD County Road 2112, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /38

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    108 Oak Ln, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,477

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sauer Sauer & Associates, Inc.

    108 Oak Ln, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /20

    $56,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    304 Country Club Rd, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $81,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruesch Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    304 Country Club Rd, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /6

    $13,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    37014 Wood Acre Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $98,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Curtis Bentwood Realty

    37014 Wood Acre Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $149,800 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    Tract F Hcr 1223, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $13,618 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty

    Tract F Hcr 1223, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /31

    $22,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1421 Lakeside Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 36,285 Sq Ft
    • $27,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,000

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Curtis Bentwood Realty

    1421 Lakeside Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /36

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    34059 Stonewood Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,262

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hill Ranch Masters

    34059 Stonewood Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /12

    $20,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7124 Cedar Valley Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 520 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,886

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Reid BK Real Estate

    7124 Cedar Valley Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /7

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    507 Hcr 1236, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 32,365 Sq Ft
    • $100,942 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,000

    Last Listing Agent Ana Yanez EG Realty

    507 Hcr 1236, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    321 Hcr 2101, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,533

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Minyard Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    321 Hcr 2101, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /9

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4376 Fm 933, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 24.56 Acres
    • $7,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Illene Heard Elite Real Estate Texas

    4376 Fm 933, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /8

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    205 Waterview Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $293,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

205 Waterview Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    119 Bush Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karan Wethington Wethington Agency

    119 Bush Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /16

    $128,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    110 Private Road 129, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,134

    Last Listing Agent Megan Holt Texas Premier Realty

    110 Private Road 129, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $37,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    TBD Hcr 2119, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $47,468 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Eastland Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    TBD Hcr 2119, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /23

    $58,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    116 5th St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,547

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moncrief Cowtown Real Estate

    116 5th St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /38

    $378,775 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9023 Pleasant Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,479

    Last Listing Agent Angie Nevil Angie Nevil & Assoc. Real Esta

    9023 Pleasant Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $34,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    405 S Colorado St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,536

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    405 S Colorado St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /17

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    103 Pleasant Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,968

    Last Listing Agent Sidney Covey Central Metro Realty

    103 Pleasant Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /12

    $556,150 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Tract 1 Hcr 1306, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 56.75 Acres
    • $9,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 792 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Stephens Bramlett Partners

    Tract 1 Hcr 1306, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /7

    $172,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    TR 3 Hcr 1335, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 12.52 Acres
    • $13,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 429 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty

    TR 3 Hcr 1335, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $822,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    793 Hcr 1212, Blum, TX 76627

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,898

    Last Listing Agent Jake White League Real Estate

    793 Hcr 1212, Blum, TX 76627
  • /30

    $485,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1723 Highland Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,423

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hill Ranch Masters

    1723 Highland Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $6,490 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12008 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 22,869 Sq Ft
    • $12,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Ana Zamora Aterra Estates LLC

    12008 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /4

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    416 E Jefferson Ave, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $11,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,462

    Last Listing Agent DeAnna King Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    416 E Jefferson Ave, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /4

    $73,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    117 Star Ranch Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $29,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,052 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Cooke ARC Realty DFW

    117 Star Ranch Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /28

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    214 N Preston St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,921

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Whitehouse Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    214 N Preston St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /20

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1748 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $22,152 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Reba Miller Bosque Real Estate Inc

    1748 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1662 White Bluff Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,717

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wallace

    1662 White Bluff Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /25

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    107 Joyce St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,555

107 Joyce St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4049-4050 Whitecrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $24,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

4049-4050 Whitecrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /16

    $22,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    17001 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 11,282 Sq Ft
    • $86,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Curtis Bentwood Realty

    17001 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    200 Waupoo Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,714

    Last Listing Agent Addy Villavicencio HomeSmart Stars

    200 Waupoo Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /39

    $349,901 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    201 Tall Timber Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Ratliff Texas Premier Realty

    201 Tall Timber Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /34

    $386,988 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    181 Cedar Elm Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,291

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Brooks Sauer & Associates, Inc.

    181 Cedar Elm Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $9,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    TBD Irving Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $52,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tims HomeLand Realty

    TBD Irving Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /6

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    258 Cedar Elm Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,490

    Last Listing Agent richard chrisner Riverplace Realty

    258 Cedar Elm Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home