331

Recently Sold Homes in 76692

Section Image
  • /29

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    22059 Greenbriar Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $112,903 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Whitehouse Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    22059 Greenbriar Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /33

    $222,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    122 Teeling Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,753

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Daniell Texas Premier Realty

    122 Teeling Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $17,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    TBD Murry Rd, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 19,819 Sq Ft
    • $37,363 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Webre Real Broker, LLC

    TBD Murry Rd, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /28

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    104 Oak Hill Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,234

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Vanek Real Broker, LLC

    104 Oak Hill Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /7

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    TBD Cedar Elm Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent richard chrisner Riverplace Realty

    TBD Cedar Elm Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /31

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    169 Live Oak Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,327

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ware The Property Shop

    169 Live Oak Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    118 Oak Ridge Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,646

    Last Listing Agent David Soto LPT Realty, LLC.

    118 Oak Ridge Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /10

    $53,300 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1757 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $26,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TK Dorsey Burt Ladner Real Estate LLC

    1757 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    500 N Neches St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,215

    Last Listing Agent Megan Holt Texas Premier Realty

    500 N Neches St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /28

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    205 Quarter Horse Rd, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,083

    Last Listing Agent Donna Orr The Michael Group Real Estate

    205 Quarter Horse Rd, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /10

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1212 Hcr-1212, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 5.58 Acres
    • $15,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Proctor 24fifteen Realty

    1212 Hcr-1212, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /4

    $177,600 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Tract 8 Fm 3050 & Hcr 1268 Unit 20919806, Whitney, TX 76645

    • Land
    • 12.2 Acres
    • $14,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • /25

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    119 Tall Timber Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    119 Tall Timber Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /18

    $596,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    602 Hcr 1212, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruesch Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    602 Hcr 1212, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 10, 2025

    227 Private Rd, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $13,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221 Days On Market

227 Private Rd, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /13

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    TBD Lot 2 Fm 933 St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $54,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

TBD Lot 2 Fm 933 St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /13

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    806 E Beth St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,651

    Last Listing Agent Lori Proctor 24fifteen Realty

    806 E Beth St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /37

    $20,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1684 Creekside Ct, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $19,712 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 474 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,363

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hill Ranch Masters

    1684 Creekside Ct, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /27

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5008 Horseshoe Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $45,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hill Ranch Masters

    5008 Horseshoe Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /8

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    103 One Feather, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,055

    Last Listing Agent Linda Young Bosque Real Estate Inc

    103 One Feather, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /6

    $18,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1713 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $13,309 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    1713 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /17

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    106 Giant Cedar Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,961

    Last Listing Agent DENISE CALLAWAY Bosque Real Estate Inc

    106 Giant Cedar Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    168 Tobacco Rd, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,514

    Last Listing Agent Illene Heard Elite Real Estate Texas

    168 Tobacco Rd, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /20

    $212,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22270 Whispering Meadow, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,486

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zadnik Premier, REALTORS

    22270 Whispering Meadow, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /16

    $424,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    226 Stillmeadow Way, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    226 Stillmeadow Way, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    134 Daisy Ln, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,818

    Last Listing Agent Katie Miller Real Broker, LLC

    134 Daisy Ln, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    196 Creek Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,157

196 Creek Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /14

    $112,200 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    108 Private Road 127, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Zadnik Premier, REALTORS

    108 Private Road 127, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /32

    $144,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    237 Tall Timber Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    Last Listing Agent Joel Burns Burns Real Estate Services

    237 Tall Timber Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /26

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    147 Marcy Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Rodriguez Turner Brothers Real Estate, LLC

    147 Marcy Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    305 N Neches St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,309

    Last Listing Agent Illene Heard Elite Real Estate Texas

    305 N Neches St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /16

    $6,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17154 Woodway Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 14,026 Sq Ft
    • $20,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,431

17154 Woodway Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1331 Neches Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,946

    Last Listing Agent Serenda Weathers All City Real Estate Ltd. Co.

    1331 Neches Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $6,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    30002 Woodcrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 23,609 Sq Ft
    • $11,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Andy Le Texas Signature Realty

    30002 Woodcrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /17

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    24109 Stonewood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,092

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wallace

    24109 Stonewood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $519,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    276 Mohon Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,972

    Last Listing Agent Linda Alesi-Miller Bosque Real Estate Inc

    276 Mohon Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    101 Joyce St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,552

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cox Reamy Keller Williams Realty

    101 Joyce St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $418,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    33025 Woodcrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,294

    Last Listing Agent Danna Guille -Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    33025 Woodcrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /23

    $64,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    133 Choctaw Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,339

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tims HomeLand Realty

    133 Choctaw Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /32

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    404 S San Marcos St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,000

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Chavez Keller Williams Lonestar

    404 S San Marcos St, Whitney, TX 76692

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home