331

Recently Sold Homes in 76692

Section Image
  • /8

    $8,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    21092 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 13,895 Sq Ft
    • $25,078 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Cosper Jeanie Cosper Real Estate

    21092 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /15

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    TBD Lot 1 Fm 933, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $54,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Whitehouse Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    TBD Lot 1 Fm 933, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $4,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    32030 Dove Trail, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 15,333 Sq Ft
    • $12,784 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,000

    Last Listing Agent Andy Le Texas Signature Realty

    32030 Dove Trail, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $5,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    23010 Whispering Meadow, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 11,064 Sq Ft
    • $19,685 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Le Texas Signature Realty

    23010 Whispering Meadow, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $6,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    17129 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 14,418 Sq Ft
    • $18,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,532

    Last Listing Agent Andy Le Texas Signature Realty

    17129 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    153 Cedar Shadow Ln, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Tucker Shepard Always Here Properties, Llc

    153 Cedar Shadow Ln, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /21

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1020 White Bluff Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $27,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,540

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Curtis Bentwood Realty

    1020 White Bluff Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /20

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    TBD Wyatt Earp Way, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 3.29 Acres
    • $39,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

TBD Wyatt Earp Way, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /27

    $104,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    507 S Colorado St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,986

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tims HomeLand Realty

    507 S Colorado St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $10,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    39016 Quail Run Rd, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 22,389 Sq Ft
    • $20,428 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,912

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    39016 Quail Run Rd, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3084 Fm 933 St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Cox Reamy Keller Williams Realty

    3084 Fm 933 St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    27158 Whispering Meadow, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wallace

    27158 Whispering Meadow, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    24110 Stonewood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,784

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wallace

    24110 Stonewood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /37

    $257,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    26035 Heartwood Dr Unit 410, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,000

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Siddons Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    26035 Heartwood Dr Unit 410, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /12

    $7,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    33069 Woodcrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wallace

    33069 Woodcrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /9

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    180 Canyon Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moncrief Cowtown Real Estate

    180 Canyon Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $138,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    118 Iris Ln, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,151

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tims HomeLand Realty

    118 Iris Ln, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /32

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    195 Cedar St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,792

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sauer Sauer & Associates, Inc.

    195 Cedar St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    160 Hcr 2103 W, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,104

    Last Listing Agent Reagan Franco Texas Luxury and Land

    160 Hcr 2103 W, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    TBD LOT 4 Farm To Market Road 2604, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 9.62 Acres
    • $15,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 581 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HONG LE Kimberly Adams Realty

    TBD LOT 4 Farm To Market Road 2604, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1045 Hcr 2124 Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

    1045 Hcr 2124 Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /15

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    103 Valasta St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 1 Bed
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,022

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Sauer Sauer & Associates, Inc.

    103 Valasta St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /26

    $142,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    104 Sandy Ct, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Illene Heard Elite Real Estate Texas

    104 Sandy Ct, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /20

    $3,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    40049 Elmwood Dr & Cedar Hill Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $10,345 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Proulx Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    40049 Elmwood Dr & Cedar Hill Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /15

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Tba Fm 933, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Holt Texas Premier Realty

    Tba Fm 933, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $9,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 02, 2025

    27205 Meadowmore Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 12,240 Sq Ft
    • $35,584 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Reba Miller Bosque Real Estate Inc

    27205 Meadowmore Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /15

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1752 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wallace

    1752 Highland Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19119 White Bluff Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,484

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Ratliff Texas Premier Realty

    19119 White Bluff Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /22

    $19,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    39311 Misty Ridge Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 5,401 Sq Ft
    • $161,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Dierolf RE/MAX Unlimited

    39311 Misty Ridge Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /36

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    104 W Highland Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,639

    Last Listing Agent Keith Reed Ranch Masters

    104 W Highland Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /10

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    13067 Eagles Nest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 13,372 Sq Ft
    • $39,088 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Day Ranch Masters

    13067 Eagles Nest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $12,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    705 W Jefferson Ave, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $16/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Hansen Pinnacle Group REALTORS

    705 W Jefferson Ave, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Fm 933 Unit 20956631, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 24.56 Acres
    • $7,329 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Keller Williams Realty

    0 Fm 933 Unit 20956631, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /24

    $3,400 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    45001 Fringewood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 10,280 Sq Ft
    • $14,407 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Abney Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    45001 Fringewood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /31

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    237 Tall Timber Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    Last Listing Agent Rueben Frye Premier Realty

    237 Tall Timber Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /10

    $9,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    12162 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 15,289 Sq Ft
    • $28,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Jay McGuire League Real Estate

    12162 Trailwood Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /38

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    101 N San Antonio St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,457

    Last Listing Agent Linda Alesi-Miller Bosque Real Estate Inc

    101 N San Antonio St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /2

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2493 Texas 22, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,500

    Last Listing Agent David Teel David Teel, Realtor

    2493 Texas 22, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    415 Lake Whitney Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Touchette All City Real Estate, Ltd Co

    415 Lake Whitney Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /10

    $58,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    111 Private Road 127, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 3,789 Sq Ft
    • $666,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,625

    Last Listing Agent Danna Guille -Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    111 Private Road 127, Whitney, TX 76692

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home