331

Recently Sold Homes in 76692

Section Image
  • /14

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    21 Circle Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,087

    Last Listing Agent DENISE CALLAWAY Bosque Real Estate Inc

    21 Circle Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /20

    $94,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    111 Live Oak Loop, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,667

    Last Listing Agent Donna Orr The Michael Group Real Estate

    111 Live Oak Loop, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /28

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    607 S Brazos St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,964

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Harris Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    607 S Brazos St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    114 Quail Lake Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,057

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Laake JPAR - Central Metro

    114 Quail Lake Dr W, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /11

    $31,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    TBD Private Road 226, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 30,012 Sq Ft
    • $44,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danna Guille -Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    TBD Private Road 226, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /24

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    205 N Texas St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,909

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Reynolds Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    205 N Texas St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /3

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    TBD16 Hill Shadow Ln, Whitney, TX 76692

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $56,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 381 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regina Ulrich Fathom Realty

    TBD16 Hill Shadow Ln, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    908 N Brazos St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,688

    Last Listing Agent Addy Villavicencio HomeSmart Stars

    908 N Brazos St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    16044 Faircrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,374

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruesch Weichert, Realtors - The Eastland Group

    16044 Faircrest Dr, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /37

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    514 S Llano St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,087

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lamoureux Skylite Realty LLC

    514 S Llano St, Whitney, TX 76692
  • /23

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    121 Easy St, Whitney, TX 76692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,472

    Last Listing Agent Lori Tims HomeLand Realty

    121 Easy St, Whitney, TX 76692

Showing Results 321 - 331, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home