804

Recently Sold Whittaker, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    710 S 1st St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,485

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    710 S 1st St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /11

    $135,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1056 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,667

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    1056 Overlook Ct, Lodi Township, MI 48176
  • /48

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    509 N Ashley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,290

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lombardini Trillium Real Estate

    509 N Ashley St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    $1,060,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6577 Heron Ct Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,353

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    6577 Heron Ct Unit 14, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /82

    $915,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2074 Stonebridge Dr N Unit 260, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,417

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    2074 Stonebridge Dr N Unit 260, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 3030 Canopy Tree Way Unit 12, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $626,555

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3030 Canopy Tree Way Unit 12, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    3030 Canopy Tree Way Unit 12, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    873 Fairway Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,732

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Douglas Howard Hanna Real Estate

    873 Fairway Park Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /20

    $495,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2002 Brampton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,513

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zinser The Charles Reinhart Company

    2002 Brampton Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /56

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1022 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,583

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shulman The Charles Reinhart Company

    1022 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 6167 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $774,655

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6167 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,141

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lombardo Lombardo Realty

    6167 N Trailwoods Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1524 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1524 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,720

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tibble NEXGEN Realty

    1524 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8672 Magnolia Way, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,146

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Powell The Charles Reinhart Company

    8672 Magnolia Way, Dexter, MI 48130
  • 4893 High Meadow Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4893 High Meadow Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,916

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gutfreund Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    4893 High Meadow Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /13

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    502 Miller St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,517

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Goetz Swisher Commercial

    502 Miller St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    225 W Oakbrook Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,166

    Last Listing Agent Jon Keller J Keller Properties, LLC

    225 W Oakbrook Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /11

    $179,050

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,217

    Last Listing Agent Chaoying Jia RE/MAX Platinum

    2124 Pauline Blvd Unit 206, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /41

    $253,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1642 Weatherstone Dr Unit 87, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Roopas Real Estate One Inc

    1642 Weatherstone Dr Unit 87, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3923 Bridle Pass, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,832

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pollock Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    3923 Bridle Pass, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 915 Westwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $421,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    915 Westwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,954

    Last Listing Agent Lee Newberry KW Professionals

    915 Westwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    915 Patricia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,328

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hoeft @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    915 Patricia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2102 Pauline Blvd Unit 304, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $221,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2102 Pauline Blvd Unit 304, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,482

    Last Listing Agent Desert Klein-Kassab Real Estate One/Max Broock Realtors

    2102 Pauline Blvd Unit 304, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /110

    $738,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5098 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,882

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hale Howard Hanna Real Estate

    5098 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    916 Patricia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,603

916 Patricia Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /59

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2105 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,005

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    2105 Abbott Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /36

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5633 Arbor Chase Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,432

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Packer Preferred, Realtors Ltd

    5633 Arbor Chase Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /56

    $433,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3224 Lakewood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,848

    Last Listing Agent Jim Manolakis National Realty Centers

    3224 Lakewood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1998 Bancroft Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    1998 Bancroft Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 164 Ashley Mews Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $616,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    164 Ashley Mews Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    164 Ashley Mews Dr Unit 47, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /59

    $540,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1701 Hanover Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,967

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Tousa Cornerstone Real Estate

    1701 Hanover Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /36

    $895,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1005 Newport Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,544

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Wetzel Baker Cowan Group LLC

    1005 Newport Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    $374,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2936 Signature Blvd Unit 24, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,150

    Last Listing Agent Ilana Riback @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    2936 Signature Blvd Unit 24, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3338 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3338 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,748

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nagy Street EXP Realty Nagy Group

    3338 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1379 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Jordan Realty Experts LLC

    1379 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 2245 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,031,760

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2245 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jonna DOBI Real Estate

    2245 Trillium Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    708 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,910

    Last Listing Agent Maia Simonson eXp Realty, LLC

    708 Mount Vernon Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 226 W Oakbrook Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    226 W Oakbrook Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,818

    Last Listing Agent Yong Sun AutoCity Realty LLC

    226 W Oakbrook Dr Unit 40, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1431 Hatcher Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $439,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1431 Hatcher Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,597

    Last Listing Agent Larry Gillikin Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    1431 Hatcher Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /34

    $463,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5014 Bethel Church Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,793

    Last Listing Agent Debra Gould More Group Michigan, LLC

    5014 Bethel Church Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1523 Long Meadow Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    1523 Long Meadow Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /22

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2243 S Main St Unit 21, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,911

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vandam The Charles Reinhart Company

    2243 S Main St Unit 21, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home