804

Recently Sold Whittaker, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $1,875,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    403 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,601

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hurwitz-Greene @properties Christie's Int'lAA

    403 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /86

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3390 Clover Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,987

    Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

    3390 Clover Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 2134 Park Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $464,965

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2134 Park Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    2134 Park Dr Unit 2, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2243 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2243 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,431

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Saros Jim Saros Real Estate Services

    2243 Twin Islands Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /61

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2912 Robal Ct, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,470

    Last Listing Agent Jean Wedemeyer The Charles Reinhart Company

    2912 Robal Ct, Saline, MI 48176
  • /35

    $499,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    307 Mulholland Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,685

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tintinalli @properties Christie's Int'l

    307 Mulholland Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /43

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1848 Calvin St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,971

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Sjo The Charles Reinhart Company

    1848 Calvin St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3644 Burnham Rd Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,002

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martin Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3644 Burnham Rd Unit 20, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 1610 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1610 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,170

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Dabhi KW Professionals

    1610 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /139

    $861,286

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1404 Honey Run Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,155

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    1404 Honey Run Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8311 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,042

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCarthy Real Estate One Inc

    8311 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130
  • 3414 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $350,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3414 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,666

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sherbrook Clients First, REALTORS®

    3414 Breckland Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /38

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1322 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,794

    Last Listing Agent Gerrit Stukkie Block Real Estate

    1322 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 111 N Ashley St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    111 N Ashley St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,235

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Steuwe Prime + Property

    111 N Ashley St Unit 406, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /31

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2540 Pamela Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,242

    Last Listing Agent Joe Doman 3DX Real Estate, LLC

    2540 Pamela Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /69

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    7140 Dell Rd, Saline, MI 48176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,955

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schipper Key Realty One LLC

    7140 Dell Rd, Saline, MI 48176
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2100 Alice St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,134

    Last Listing Agent Christine George Trillium Real Estate

    2100 Alice St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /15

    $162,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2104 Pauline Blvd Unit 106, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,767

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sheler-Edwards Real Estate One Inc

    2104 Pauline Blvd Unit 106, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    $472,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4107 Boulder Pond Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,232

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    4107 Boulder Pond Dr Unit 33, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /44

    $361,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    331 Scio Village Ct Unit 173, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,265

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    331 Scio Village Ct Unit 173, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /50

    $700,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    3808 Briar Pkwy Unit 102, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,567

    Last Listing Agent Cody Maldonado Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3808 Briar Pkwy Unit 102, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /28

    $334,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    105 Pleasant Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,955

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    105 Pleasant Place, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6837 Wellington Dr, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,620

6837 Wellington Dr, Dexter, MI 48130
  • 315 2nd St Unit 403, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $494,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    315 2nd St Unit 403, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,248

    Last Listing Agent James Horn KW Domain

    315 2nd St Unit 403, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1220 Minglewood Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1220 Minglewood Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,867

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    1220 Minglewood Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1286 Stags Leap Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,370,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1286 Stags Leap Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,989

    Last Listing Agent Joel Schmidt Realty Concierge Group

    1286 Stags Leap Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /28

    $267,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1417 Heatherwood Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,492

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schlecht Pachera Real Estate One Inc

    1417 Heatherwood Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /55

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    560 Little Lake Dr Unit 19, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,862

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Row-Shafer Real Estate One Inc

    560 Little Lake Dr Unit 19, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2115 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    $1,020,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2115 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,663

    Last Listing Agent Yong Sun AutoCity Realty LLC

    2115 Stonebridge Dr S, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /24

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 209, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,769

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mills The Promanas Group

    218 W Kingsley St Unit 209, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2512 Jade Ct Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,776

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    2512 Jade Ct Unit 18, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9651 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,939

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Herter Grand Slam Realty LLC

    9651 Scio Church Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /92

    $800,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5145 Hensley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,191

    Last Listing Agent Joel Zell The Charles Reinhart Company

    5145 Hensley Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /21

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1446 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Sheler-Edwards Real Estate One Inc

    1446 Millbrook Trail, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /77

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2160 E Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,452

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan The Charles Reinhart Company

    2160 E Delhi Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6352 Lodi Ln, Saline, MI 48176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,871

    Last Listing Agent Darby Notario The Charles Reinhart Company

    6352 Lodi Ln, Saline, MI 48176
  • /2

    $451,700

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    308 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,683

308 Snyder Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1514 Argyle Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1514 Argyle Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,203

    Last Listing Agent Suzette Collins EXP Realty Main

    1514 Argyle Crescent, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /67

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    436 Pinewood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $522,876

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Linderman The Charles Reinhart Company

    436 Pinewood St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    818 W Summerfield, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,924

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stalmack Real Estate One Inc

    818 W Summerfield, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home