804

Recently Sold Whittaker, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /98

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    324 Redrock Ct Unit 35, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $557,828

    Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    324 Redrock Ct Unit 35, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /56

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1006 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,194

    Last Listing Agent Tina Chavez Century 21 Affiliated

    1006 Duncan St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /56

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    343 Honey Tree Way Unit 156, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $606,491

    Last Listing Agent Marge Bass Coldwell Banker Professionals

    343 Honey Tree Way Unit 156, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 9001 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    $549,990

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9001 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,235

    Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    9001 Redwood Trail, Dexter, MI 48130
  • /29

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    111 N Ashley St Unit : 413, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,392

    Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson The Charles Reinhart Company

    111 N Ashley St Unit : 413, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /94

    $911,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    305 Wildwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,223

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Kerr Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    305 Wildwood Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 2158 Park Dr Unit 7, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $511,887

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2158 Park Dr Unit 7, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gillim Robertson Brothers Company

    2158 Park Dr Unit 7, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /52

    $970,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4959 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,265

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Rose The Charles Reinhart Company

    4959 Saint Andrews Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /38

    $293,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1062 W Summerfield Glen Cir Unit 70, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,078

    Last Listing Agent William Johnson The Charles Reinhart Company

    1062 W Summerfield Glen Cir Unit 70, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3101 Hydrangea Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $501,863

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3101 Hydrangea Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

3101 Hydrangea Ln Unit 31, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 150 S Staebler Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $92,600

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    150 S Staebler Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Maskin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Clinton

    150 S Staebler Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 822 Brooks St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    822 Brooks St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,678

    Last Listing Agent Johannes Hauptmann Johannes M Hauptmann

    822 Brooks St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /47

    $625,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    120 W Washington St Unit D, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,355

    Last Listing Agent Martin Bouma Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    120 W Washington St Unit D, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /48

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2225 Tilsby Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,382

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Wilson The Charles Reinhart Company

    2225 Tilsby Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1128 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $573,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1128 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,567

    Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    1128 Birk Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5097 Jackson Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,447

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Dickson Trowbridge Realty

    5097 Jackson Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /36

    $595,537

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1537 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,526

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Brien The Charles Reinhart Company

    1537 Marian Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /77

    $936,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5449 Countryside Dr, Saline, MI 48176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,619

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dejanovich Real Estate One Inc

    5449 Countryside Dr, Saline, MI 48176
  • 1812 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $494,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1812 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,197

1812 Orchard St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /37

    $599,990

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    347 Honey Tree Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,161

    347 Honey Tree Way, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /32

    $581,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3060 Green Valley Dr Unit 71, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,747

    Last Listing Agent Gaetana Casablanca Casablanca Real Estate LLC

    3060 Green Valley Dr Unit 71, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 1134 Hutchins Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1134 Hutchins Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,718

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Schopieray KW Realty Livingston

    1134 Hutchins Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /35

    $363,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3365 Breckland Ct Unit 78, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,339

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stalmack Real Estate One Inc

    3365 Breckland Ct Unit 78, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 774 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    774 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,499

774 Dellwood Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /45

    $907,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1002 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,741

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Imwalle The Charles Reinhart Company

    1002 W Liberty St, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /84

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1968 Harley Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,676

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Bow Billman The Charles Reinhart Company

    1968 Harley Ct, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /59

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4980 Doral Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,341

    Last Listing Agent Kim Peoples The Charles Reinhart Company

    4980 Doral Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • /33

    $665,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    111 N Ashley St Unit NO. 912, Ann Arbor, MI 48104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,972

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Stelter The Charles Reinhart Company

    111 N Ashley St Unit NO. 912, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
  • /62

    $762,500

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3026 Cross Creek Ct Unit 69, Ann Arbor, MI 48108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,025

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bishop The Charles Reinhart Company

    3026 Cross Creek Ct Unit 69, Ann Arbor, MI 48108
  • 9069 Willow Way, Dexter, MI 48130

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9069 Willow Way, Dexter, MI 48130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,819

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ebert Keller Williams Paint Creek

    9069 Willow Way, Dexter, MI 48130
  • 685 Dornoch Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $981,459

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    685 Dornoch Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,459

    Last Listing Agent Jinny Yun Century 21 Professionals Troy

    685 Dornoch Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 3024 Canopy Tree Way Unit 11, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $621,435

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3024 Canopy Tree Way Unit 11, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

3024 Canopy Tree Way Unit 11, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /40

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2204 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,218

    Last Listing Agent Don Wurtzel Cornerstone Real Estate

    2204 Walter Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5666 Arbor Chase Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,064

    Last Listing Agent Brent Flewelling The Charles Reinhart Company

    5666 Arbor Chase Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /42

    $397,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1328 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,721

1328 Miller Ave, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /70

    $612,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1649 Chapleau Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,926

    Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    1649 Chapleau Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • 612 Cressfield Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    612 Cressfield Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,837

    Last Listing Agent Allison Fishwick Prime + Property

    612 Cressfield Ln, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /55

    $362,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    586 Liberty Pointe Dr Unit 59, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,662

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flood Howard Hanna Real Estate

    586 Liberty Pointe Dr Unit 59, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /62

    $642,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5992 Cedar Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,002

    Last Listing Agent Patti Eddy The Charles Reinhart Company

    5992 Cedar Ridge Dr, Ann Arbor, MI 48103
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    283 S Zeeb Rd Unit 212, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,800

    Last Listing Agent Howard Watts Coldwell Banker Professionals

    283 S Zeeb Rd Unit 212, Ann Arbor, MI 48103

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home