9,410

Homes in ZIP Code 90605

Section Image
    • 9154 Laurel Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $725,564 Not Listed For Sale

      9154 Laurel Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9154 Laurel Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosalind Girard KW Temecula

    • 9207 Amsdell Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $765,592 Not Listed For Sale

      9207 Amsdell Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9207 Amsdell Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bresenden Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 13419 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      Est $675,705 Not Listed For Sale

      13419 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      13419 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Allende Your Home Real Estate, Inc.

    • 14218 Dittmar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $861,910 Not Listed For Sale

      14218 Dittmar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14218 Dittmar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Willingham Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 14043 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $859,094 Not Listed For Sale

      14043 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14043 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori DeSantis T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 9526 Mina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $804,353 Not Listed For Sale

      9526 Mina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9526 Mina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Navar Redfin Corporation

    • 13968 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $751,021 Not Listed For Sale

      13968 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      13968 Lanning Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Carrion CCIM Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 14022 Glenn Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $771,206 Not Listed For Sale

      14022 Glenn Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14022 Glenn Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Heraldez First Team Real Estate

    • 9461 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $754,831 Not Listed For Sale

      9461 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9461 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Corral Better Homes, BHR Whittier Inc

    • 14073 Putnam St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $816,084 Not Listed For Sale

      14073 Putnam St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14073 Putnam St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Potts Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 14053 Flomar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $749,713 Not Listed For Sale

      14053 Flomar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14053 Flomar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leo Bato The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 8860 Calmada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $852,925 Not Listed For Sale

      8860 Calmada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8860 Calmada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gimbel-Johnson Compass

    • 14063 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $771,880 Not Listed For Sale

      14063 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14063 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 8746 Strub Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $765,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8746 Strub Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8746 Strub Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Barraza eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 14058 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $717,396 Not Listed For Sale

      14058 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14058 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $887/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelyn Catale Lionheart Pride

    • 14008 Putnam St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $801,459 Not Listed For Sale

      14008 Putnam St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14008 Putnam St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 14234 Flomar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $759,961 Not Listed For Sale

      14234 Flomar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14234 Flomar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Willie Garcia NextGen Properties

    • 14243 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $793,758 Not Listed For Sale

      14243 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14243 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Ruiz Gallant Realty, Inc.

    • 14212 Starbuck St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $927,405 Not Listed For Sale

      14212 Starbuck St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14212 Starbuck St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Uva 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 14363 Hayward St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $811,614 Not Listed For Sale

      14363 Hayward St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14363 Hayward St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Guzman Century Dream Homes & Estates

    • 14238 Oak St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $792,446 Not Listed For Sale

      14238 Oak St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14238 Oak St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Domis Keller Williams Realty

    • 10014 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $823,180 Not Listed For Sale

      10014 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10014 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Sanchez Realty One Group United

    • 8960 Gunn Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $774,542 Not Listed For Sale

      8960 Gunn Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8960 Gunn Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHEYENNE ALVARADO CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 9521 Barkerville Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $747,481 Not Listed For Sale

      9521 Barkerville Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9521 Barkerville Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia Odyssey Realty Group

    • 14930 Mar Vista St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $2,198,690 Not Listed For Sale

      14930 Mar Vista St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14930 Mar Vista St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,522,222
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Sanchez Keller Williams SELA

    • 14862 Victor Ct, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $2,808,275 Not Listed For Sale

      14862 Victor Ct, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14862 Victor Ct, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,640,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Marin Keller Williams Larchmont

    • 8332 Enramada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $2,515,361 Not Listed For Sale

      8332 Enramada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      8332 Enramada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julio Moreno IET Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $2,659,123 Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Via Santa Cruz Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8602 Via Santa Cruz Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,495,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Solis Ernest & Cooper Realty

    • 8658 Via Santa Cruz Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $1,402,739 Not Listed For Sale

      8658 Via Santa Cruz Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8658 Via Santa Cruz Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Lowringer T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 13924 Reis St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $823,079 Not Listed For Sale

      13924 Reis St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13924 Reis St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WENDY BENITEZ Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 13361 Safari Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $814,707 Not Listed For Sale

      13361 Safari Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13361 Safari Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Clark Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 13311 Safari Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $801,923 Not Listed For Sale

      13311 Safari Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13311 Safari Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TROY GORDON PRW LENDING INC

    • 8711 La Puebla Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $1,307,802 Not Listed For Sale

      8711 La Puebla Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8711 La Puebla Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Beaudin Keller Williams Realty

    • 10295 Mina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $802,246 Not Listed For Sale

      10295 Mina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10295 Mina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matias Ortiz RE/MAX

    • 13581 Trumball St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $821,460 Not Listed For Sale

      13581 Trumball St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13581 Trumball St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luther Sanchez Century 21 Allstars

    • 13547 Trumball St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $841,047 Not Listed For Sale

      13547 Trumball St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13547 Trumball St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stevenson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 10263 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $798,569 Not Listed For Sale

      10263 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10263 Lanett Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    • 10217 Parkinson Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $797,899 Not Listed For Sale

      10217 Parkinson Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10217 Parkinson Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,999
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEA ALLEN REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    • 9459 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $769,443 Not Listed For Sale

      9459 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9459 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lynch RE/MAX

    • 9515 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $722,923 Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9515 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine San Lucas KELLER WILLIAMS LARCHMONT

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home