9,410

Homes in ZIP Code 90605

Section Image
    • 9515 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $722,923 Not Listed For Sale

      9515 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9515 Greening Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine San Lucas KELLER WILLIAMS LARCHMONT

    • 9491 Badminton Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $782,969 Not Listed For Sale

      9491 Badminton Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9491 Badminton Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Purunjian Purunjian Inc.

    • 9702 Walthall Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $769,998 Not Listed For Sale

      9702 Walthall Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9702 Walthall Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josue Ramon Excellence Premier Real Estate

    • 8631 Calmada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $897,258 Not Listed For Sale

      8631 Calmada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8631 Calmada Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Mauro T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 13150 Racimo Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $802,820 Not Listed For Sale

      13150 Racimo Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13150 Racimo Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gonzalez Century 21 Allstars

    • 8510 Davista Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $1,128,175 Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Davista Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8510 Davista Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,139,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Echavarria Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 8403 Catalina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $1,046,929 Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Catalina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8403 Catalina Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JASON LORGE KW THE FOOTHILLS

    • 8330 Catalina Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Est $1,216,741 Not Listed For Sale

      8330 Catalina Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8330 Catalina Ave, Whittier, CA 90602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    • 14048 Fernview St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $842,085 Not Listed For Sale

      14048 Fernview St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14048 Fernview St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Venny Saucedo eXp Realty of Greater L.A

    • 14016 Christine Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $874,328 Not Listed For Sale

      14016 Christine Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14016 Christine Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DIANE MONTANO Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 13621 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $753,173 Not Listed For Sale

      13621 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13621 Chestnut St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Winchell Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 14015 Tedemory Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $972,354 Not Listed For Sale

      14015 Tedemory Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14015 Tedemory Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Barrett T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 8239 Michigan Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $882,383 Not Listed For Sale

      8239 Michigan Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8239 Michigan Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aguilar Bright Avenue Realty

    • 14015 Emory Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $960,769 Not Listed For Sale

      14015 Emory Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14015 Emory Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Billington Billington Realty

    • 13836 Valna Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $1,198,024 Not Listed For Sale

      13836 Valna Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13836 Valna Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Mercado NEXT Brokerage

    • 8914 Coachman Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $707,886 Not Listed For Sale

      8914 Coachman Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8914 Coachman Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Dunkin Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 8829 Maryknoll Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $805,931 Not Listed For Sale

      8829 Maryknoll Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8829 Maryknoll Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,500
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa La Roche Keller Williams Realty

    • 13576 Dittmar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $751,931 Not Listed For Sale

      13576 Dittmar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13576 Dittmar Dr, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brick Brick & Co Real Estate

    • 13572 Starbuck St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $691,880 Not Listed For Sale

      13572 Starbuck St, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13572 Starbuck St, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tleel Keller Williams Realty

    • 9009 Tarryton Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Est $765,045 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 Tarryton Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9009 Tarryton Ave, Whittier, CA 90605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Aguiniga Coldwell Banker Envision

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home