7,355

Properties in ZIP Code 90606

Section Image
    • 5828 Ben Alder Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $791,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      5828 Ben Alder Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5828 Ben Alder Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hernandez Century 21 A Better Service

    • 5808 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $681,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5808 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norma Paris Homequest Real Estate

    • 5902 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $760,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5902 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Livier Becerra HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 11113 Howard St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $1,032,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      11113 Howard St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11113 Howard St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Soto Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 6002 El Rancho Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $1,134,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 El Rancho Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6002 El Rancho Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luchi Balcazar Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 10817 Rose Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $802,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      10817 Rose Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10817 Rose Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Zhang HARVEST REALTY DEVELOPMENT

    • 11003 Rose Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $821,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      11003 Rose Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11003 Rose Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Berg Century 21 Masters

    • 11014 Howard St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $853,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      11014 Howard St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11014 Howard St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Stark BHHS California Properties

    • 10828 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $778,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      10828 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10828 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAIME GUZMAN MERIT REALTY GROUP

    • 10848 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $840,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      10848 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10848 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gomez AMC Realty

    • 10038 Nobles Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $709,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      10038 Nobles Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10038 Nobles Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,800
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Garcia-Rugerio COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    • 10614 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $846,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      10614 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10614 Floral Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kai Chan Century 21 Masters

    • /26

      Est $892,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      10625 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10625 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Kumasian Kinnect Properties, Inc

    • /30

      Est $811,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      10711 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10711 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cardona Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5912 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $688,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      5912 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5912 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $868/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Rogina Compass

    • 5921 Norwalk Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $724,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      5921 Norwalk Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      5921 Norwalk Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Ceja Keller Williams Realty

    • 11107 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $960,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11107 Orange Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Trillo Monarch Real Estate Services

    • 10813 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $796,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      10813 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10813 Dorland Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Remoun Said Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    • 5703 Ben Alder Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $718,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5703 Ben Alder Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5703 Ben Alder Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wray No Firm Affiliation

    • 5806 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $815,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5806 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BOBBI HERNANDEZ RE/MAX

    • 5901 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $747,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5901 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    • 5920 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $712,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5920 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      5920 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alvar De La Torre Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 8534 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $758,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      8534 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8534 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Fox NEST REAL ESTATE

    • 8426 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $792,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      8426 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8426 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Jordan Keller Williams Realty

    • 8409 Vicki Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $810,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      8409 Vicki Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8409 Vicki Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chang C-21 Realty Team

    • 8410 Decosta Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $788,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      8410 Decosta Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8410 Decosta Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA CARDENAS COMPASS

    • 8444 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $717,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      8444 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8444 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Campbell T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 8356 Alburtis Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $799,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      8356 Alburtis Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8356 Alburtis Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sereiroumony Men VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    • 8115 Norwalk Blvd Unit 10, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $569,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      8115 Norwalk Blvd Unit 10, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8115 Norwalk Blvd Unit 10, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Cevallos GOLD STAR REALTORS

    • 8529 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $738,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      8529 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8529 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ULISES VEGA Keller Williams Realty

    • 8139 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $787,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      8139 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8139 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josie Andrade First Team Real Estate

    • 11106 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $817,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      11106 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11106 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Vargas eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 7603 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $854,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      7603 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7603 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tavera 6550 REALTY GROUP

    • 11136 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $792,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      11136 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11136 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Villa Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 11003 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $734,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      11003 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11003 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Cabrera Real Estate Solutions And Lending Services

    • 10936 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $818,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      10936 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10936 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Lee Brzescinski Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 7703 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $775,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      7703 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7703 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Samuelson Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 7203 Norwalk Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $698,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7203 Norwalk Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      7203 Norwalk Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $783,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      11002 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      11002 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Pietrangelo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 10709 Dunlap Crossing Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $742,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Dunlap Crossing Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10709 Dunlap Crossing Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Becerra Main St Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home