7,355

Properties in ZIP Code 90606

Section Image
    • 6831 Thornlake Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $855,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      6831 Thornlake Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6831 Thornlake Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    • 10509 Poinciana St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $716,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      10509 Poinciana St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10509 Poinciana St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Tafolla CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 11002 Slauson Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $777,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11002 Slauson Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11002 Slauson Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Radaich Tony Radaich, Broker

    • 6745 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $816,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      6745 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6745 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Whitney Harcourts Blue Water

    • 11237 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $741,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      11237 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11237 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Telleria Keller Williams Realty

    • 8253 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $756,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      8253 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8253 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Gutierrez Century 21 Allstars

    • 7951 Crowndale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $830,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      7951 Crowndale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7951 Crowndale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Lira Century 21 Allstars

    • 10428 Woodhue St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $843,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      10428 Woodhue St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10428 Woodhue St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 10424 Woodhue St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $783,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Woodhue St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10424 Woodhue St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Viramontes Elevate Real Estate

    • 11209 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $790,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11209 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Lugo Lugo Brothers RE

    • 12013 Blanding St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $811,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      12013 Blanding St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12013 Blanding St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Van Doren Van Doren Properties

    • 7134 Sorensen Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $837,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      7134 Sorensen Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7134 Sorensen Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Portugal The Westwood Real Estate Group

    • 7523 Wellsford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $834,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      7523 Wellsford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7523 Wellsford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schiotis CENTURY 21 ALLSTARS

    • 10912 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $805,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10912 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jovani Pina Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    • 8664 Westman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $801,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      8664 Westman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8664 Westman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocco Olivo OLIVE BRANCH REALTY GROUP, INC

    • /19

      Est $904,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      10916 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10916 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Mourad Mohamed Mourad

    • 7867 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $757,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7867 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7867 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,888
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brigagliano The Ridge Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $803,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      8210 Lins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8210 Lins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $597/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

    • 8228 Disney Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $749,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      8228 Disney Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8228 Disney Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Carrillo Century 21 Allstars

    • 8208 Westman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $774,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      8208 Westman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8208 Westman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Reyes 24 Hour Real Estate

    • 10915 Glencannon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $916,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      10915 Glencannon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10915 Glencannon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 10714 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $821,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      10714 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10714 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Luft Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 6216 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $763,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6216 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Morejon Excellence RE Real Estate

    • 6107 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $874,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6107 Mcnees Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kim Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    • 6418 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $823,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      6418 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6418 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Rodriguez Iberri & Associates Real Estate

    • 6310 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $811,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6310 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cruz Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    • 6208 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $746,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6208 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROL PRICE CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 6516 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $810,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6516 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Boggio TAMAYO & ASSOC. R.E.

    • 10434 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $826,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      10434 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10434 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sray Campanile HOMESMART ICARE REALTY

    • 7820 Chatfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $689,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Chatfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7820 Chatfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osborne First Team Real Estate

    • 7419 Kengard Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $778,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Kengard Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7419 Kengard Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Vargas PAK Home Realty

    • 7418 Halray Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $823,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Halray Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7418 Halray Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THERESA IBARRA VALIANT REALTY

    • 7202 Gretna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $891,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      7202 Gretna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7202 Gretna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 7535 Lynalan Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $841,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 Lynalan Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7535 Lynalan Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Juarez WERE REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $730,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      7817 Thornlake Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7817 Thornlake Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Winbush-Swann Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 7419 Cedarcliff Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $868,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Cedarcliff Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      7419 Cedarcliff Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Covarrubias Synergy Real Estate

    • 7615 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $854,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      7615 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7615 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent XAVIER SHIBATA Xavier Shibata, Broker

    • 7626 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $817,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7626 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salamone NextGen Properties

    • 7816 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $1,122,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7816 Duchess Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX

    • 11762 Rincon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $673,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      11762 Rincon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11762 Rincon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $957/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaslene Chavez Home Dream Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home