7,355

Properties in ZIP Code 90606

Section Image
    • 7103 Halray Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $979,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Halray Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7103 Halray Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mosich HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /28

      Est $864,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      11532 Rincon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11532 Rincon Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallas DeHart Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • 6836 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $867,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6836 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fulvia Garcia Century 21 LOTUS

    • 12084 Rose Hedge Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $818,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      12084 Rose Hedge Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12084 Rose Hedge Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Fregozo RE/MAX

    • 12074 Rose Hedge Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $804,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      12074 Rose Hedge Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12074 Rose Hedge Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Fregozo RE/MAX

    • 7938 Grady Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $720,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      7938 Grady Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7938 Grady Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Pimentel JOHNHART REAL ESTATE

    • 12055 Greyford St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $816,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      12055 Greyford St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12055 Greyford St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Murillo Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 7908 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $827,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      7908 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7908 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ruiz Jr Keller Williams SELA

    • 7803 Wexford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $753,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 Wexford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7803 Wexford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joi Zerbel Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 7822 Wellsford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $842,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      7822 Wellsford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7822 Wellsford Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Duran WEDGEWOOD HOMES REALTY

    • 7925 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $715,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      7925 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7925 Appledale Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remoun Said Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    • 8724 Short St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $634,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      8724 Short St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8724 Short St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Ramirez The Foster Company

    • 11607 Wakeman St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $799,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      11607 Wakeman St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11607 Wakeman St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    • 11605 Nan St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $799,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      11605 Nan St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11605 Nan St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Chavez Century 21 Allstars

    • /2

      Est $1,152,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Nogal Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8905 Nogal Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000

      Last Listing Agent Celila Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8529 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $843,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      8529 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8529 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raeline Lascano TDR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 8336 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $860,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      8336 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8336 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Palmer Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 10923 Waddell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $919,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Waddell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10923 Waddell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kim Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 10493 Cascade Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $755,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      10493 Cascade Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10493 Cascade Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Ceballos Circle Real Estate

    • 10534 Poinciana St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $831,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      10534 Poinciana St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10534 Poinciana St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Madrid Coldwell Banker Envision

    • 11118 Slauson Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $876,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      11118 Slauson Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11118 Slauson Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rubio-Novack Rubio Real Estate

    • 8618 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $683,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      8618 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8618 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roland Lay Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 8026 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $749,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      8026 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8026 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,250
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sunnaa NEIGHBORHOOD REAL ESTATE

    • 8108 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $819,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8108 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Brady Keller Williams Realty

    • 8241 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $845,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8241 Shadyside Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lopez Better Homes, BHR Whittier Inc

    • 7720 Glengarry Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $804,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Glengarry Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7720 Glengarry Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Nicely HomeSmart Realty Group

    • 11107 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $796,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      11107 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11107 Coolhurst Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Kosasih LPT Realty, Inc

    • 10900 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $716,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      10900 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10900 Saragosa St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • $796/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roger Beltran Century 21 Allstars

    • 11009 Choisser St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $781,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      11009 Choisser St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11009 Choisser St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sadler Real Broker

    • 7628 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $770,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      7628 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7628 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edrisi Aussenac Century 21 Allstars

    • 10742 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $698,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      10742 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10742 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Huerta Century 21 A Better Service

    • 10703 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $774,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      10703 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10703 Allerton St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Landaverde Synergy Real Estate

    • 10803 Townley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $826,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      10803 Townley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      10803 Townley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Saunier REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 7012 Vicki Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $825,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      7012 Vicki Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7012 Vicki Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 6023 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $955,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6023 Rockne Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUAN COVARRUBIAS UNITED CAPITAL REALTY

    • 6222 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $783,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      6222 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6222 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIA GONZALEZ CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 6129 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $924,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      6129 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6129 Redman Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Bresenden Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 6424 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $724,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6424 Milna Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Cabrera ELEMENT RE INC

    • 6709 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $778,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      6709 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6709 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josue Ramon Excellence Premier Real Estate

    • 6603 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $756,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      6603 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6603 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Jordan Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home