7,355

Properties in ZIP Code 90606

Section Image
    • 11505 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $826,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      11505 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      11505 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MELVIN MUNGUIA RE/MAX

    • 11434 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $849,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      11434 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11434 Burke St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,100
      • May 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Manjarrez eHomes

    • 8429 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $745,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      8429 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8429 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ty Loosmore South Coast Realty

    • 8413 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $706,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8413 Boer Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Whitesides Jonathan Whitesides, Broker

    • 11032 Abbotsford Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $764,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      11032 Abbotsford Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11032 Abbotsford Rd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cibrian Century 21 Allstars

    • 8402 Millergrove Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $745,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Millergrove Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8402 Millergrove Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cibrian Century 21 Allstars

    • 11053 Godoy St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $853,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      11053 Godoy St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11053 Godoy St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arguello Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 11047 Godoy St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $806,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      11047 Godoy St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11047 Godoy St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA MAIER BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    • 10501 Flamingo Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $780,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Flamingo Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10501 Flamingo Cir, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Beers Keller Williams Realty

    • 10544 Ben Avon St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $758,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      10544 Ben Avon St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10544 Ben Avon St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent PAUL VIEYRA Redfin Corporation

    • 8130 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $722,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8130 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lopez Better Homes, BHR Whittier Inc

    • 8129 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $779,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      8129 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8129 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Soto Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 8453 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $753,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      8453 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8453 Summerfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shevy Akason Keller Williams Realty N. Tustin

    • 11034 Mines Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $738,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Mines Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11034 Mines Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Torres DLP Realty Sales & Loans

    • 10925 Winchell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $696,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Winchell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10925 Winchell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Gonzales Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    • 7816 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $814,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      7816 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7816 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margie Camacho Century 21 Jervis & Associates

    • 7844 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $715,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      7844 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7844 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kavanaugh Real Broker

    • 7841 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $773,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      7841 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7841 Morrill Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Palos Ontrak Real Estate

    • 7651 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $767,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      7651 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7651 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Robles Century 21 Allstars

    • 7812 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $753,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7812 Pioneer Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert & Christy Thompson KW College Park

    • 10935 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $896,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      10935 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      10935 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Amezcua GEORGE MICHAEL REALTY

    • 11017 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $713,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      11017 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      11017 See Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 11023 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $651,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      11023 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11023 Bexley Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Campos Century 21 Masters

    • 6133 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $1,128,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6133 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6133 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Soto THE REAL ESTATE STORE, INC.

    • 10114 Loch Lomond Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $741,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      10114 Loch Lomond Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      10114 Loch Lomond Dr, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martha Castanon DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 6209 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $747,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6209 Danby Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Martinez Fiduciary Real Estate Services

    • 10407 Reichling Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $826,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      10407 Reichling Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10407 Reichling Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Radcliffe First Team Real Estate

    • 11527 Bradhurst St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $808,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      11527 Bradhurst St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11527 Bradhurst St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Martinez Good Faith Investments

    • 11520 Bradhurst St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $806,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      11520 Bradhurst St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11520 Bradhurst St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Conrad Patron Realty Group

    • 7707 Chatfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $808,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7707 Chatfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7707 Chatfield Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    • 7714 Lynalan Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $758,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      7714 Lynalan Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7714 Lynalan Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    • 7606 Ridgeview Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $788,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Ridgeview Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7606 Ridgeview Ln, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Valdez eXp Realty of Greater L.A

    • 11419 Winchell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $754,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      11419 Winchell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11419 Winchell St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    • 11402 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $808,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      11402 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11402 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Guerrero Advantage Real Estate

    • 11420 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $821,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      11420 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11420 Dicky St, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Noltensmeier T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 11408 Mines Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $779,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      11408 Mines Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      11408 Mines Blvd, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Mendez Coldwell Banker Top Team

    • 7204 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $834,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      7204 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7204 Vanport Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shore Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 7221 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $796,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7221 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gonzalez Realty Executives

    • 7211 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $943,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7211 Broadway Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Burgoyne Broadmoor Realty

    • 11545 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Est $779,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      11545 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11545 Perkins Ave, Whittier, CA 90606

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Ochoa Golden Feather Investments, Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home