8,392

Homes in ZIP Code 76310

Section Image
  • /22

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4817 Shenandoah Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,387

    Last Listing Agent Margie Santa Williams Realty and Auction LLC

    4817 Shenandoah Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /34

      Est $228,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5307 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /30

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4805 Matterhorn Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,192

    Last Listing Agent CASSIDY BEER DOMAIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    4805 Matterhorn Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $224,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5322 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3510 Rugby Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,765

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gray NEST REAL ESTATE

    3510 Rugby Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /26

      Est $239,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5308 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5308 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

  • /22

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4605 Misty Valley E, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,862

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Valdata RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    4605 Misty Valley E, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /20

      Est $223,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      5304 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5304 Long Leaf Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /30

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6708 General Custer Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,536

    Last Listing Agent Taz Ellett BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    6708 General Custer Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $208,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Bayberry Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4908 Bayberry Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /19

    $189,940 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12625 Texas 79, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel KOLAR 940 REALTY

    12625 Texas 79, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $218,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      5309 Langford Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5309 Langford Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /30

    $254,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5609 Forest Cove Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,603

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Miller TEAM LEGACY REALTY

    5609 Forest Cove Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /22

      Est $213,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayberry Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Bayberry Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /28

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4697 Sisk Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra West RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    4697 Sisk Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $204,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Langford Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5207 Langford Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /40

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9 Archway Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,227

    Last Listing Agent TERRY BAIRD ANCHORED REALTY

    9 Archway Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $545,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 W Rathgeber Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2318 W Rathgeber Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4708 Cape Cod Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,617

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lockhart KELLER WILLIAMS LONESTAR DFW

    4708 Cape Cod Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $598,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Stone Lake Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5409 Stone Lake Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4922 Lantana Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,372

    Last Listing Agent Jody Brannon HIRSCHI REALTORS

    4922 Lantana Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $390,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Shoal Creek Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1713 Shoal Creek Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /40

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    12 Mattie Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,079

    Last Listing Agent SCOTTY CROWLEY LONE STAR REALTY

    12 Mattie Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $412,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Woodridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1729 Woodridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /20

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5130 Lake Shore Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,071

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ross Gentry RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    5130 Lake Shore Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /29

      Est $425,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Woodridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1704 Woodridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /36

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4814 Lombardi Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,622

    Last Listing Agent LEE BYBEE HIRSCHI REALTORS

    4814 Lombardi Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $343,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Woodridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1716 Woodridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /30

    $372,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3915 Alexandria St, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,232

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Ruff HIRSCHI REALTORS

    3915 Alexandria St, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /27

      Est $394,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Rockridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1728 Rockridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /40

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2 Peyton Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,336

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rice BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    2 Peyton Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $408,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Rockridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1730 Rockridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /26

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1722 Shoal Creek Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,196

    Last Listing Agent MAGGIE LENGSFIELD BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    1722 Shoal Creek Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /33

      Est $376,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Rockridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1734 Rockridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /32

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6765 Texas 79, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CORI BRYAN SOARING REALTY

    6765 Texas 79, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $658,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      9341 Seymour Hwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9341 Seymour Hwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /30

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5115 Jamaica Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,148

5115 Jamaica Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /20

      Est $405,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Willow Bend Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4767 Willow Bend Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /40

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4834 Trinidad Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,969

    Last Listing Agent Debra West RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    4834 Trinidad Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $281,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Mimosa Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4603 Mimosa Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home