8,392

Homes in ZIP Code 76310

Section Image
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4651 Briarwood Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,963

    Last Listing Agent MAGGIE LENGSFIELD BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    4651 Briarwood Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /26

      Est $327,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Fairway Blvd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2800 Fairway Blvd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /36

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    63 AC B W Stone Ranch Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • Land
    • 63.09 Acres
    • $6,499 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Turner Turner Country Properties

    63 AC B W Stone Ranch Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /17

      Est $284,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Barnett Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3109 Barnett Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market

  • /30

    $437,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4915 Silver Crest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,857

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI LUCAS TEAM LEGACY REALTY

    4915 Silver Crest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /29

      Est $199,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 Lindale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5013 Lindale Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4802 Silver Crest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,301

    Last Listing Agent KATIE WEISS 1ST BROKERAGE

    4802 Silver Crest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $261,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Saint Stephens Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Saint Stephens Ct, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /30

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4712 Trinidad Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,694

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McCray PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4712 Trinidad Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /20

      Est $137,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Spanish Trace Unit C, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4607 Spanish Trace Unit C, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /34

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5108 Catskills Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,556

    Last Listing Agent TERESA YORK SOARING REALTY

    5108 Catskills Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $364,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      6604 Southwest Pkwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6604 Southwest Pkwy, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /30

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1704 Shoal Creek Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,146

    Last Listing Agent CASSIDY BEER DOMAIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    1704 Shoal Creek Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /11

      Est $206,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Jennings Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4601 Jennings Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    154 Tippecanoe Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,852

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cleveland TEXAS LANDMARK REALTORS

    154 Tippecanoe Trail, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /28

      Est $327,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Jennings Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4505 Jennings Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /30

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4629 Willow Bend Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,648

    Last Listing Agent Roma Martin HIRSCHI REALTORS

    4629 Willow Bend Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /29

      Est $322,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4531 Jennings Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4531 Jennings Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /36

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1450 Fm 2650, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,597

    Last Listing Agent JOHN DEVILBISS HIRSCHI REALTORS

    1450 Fm 2650, Wichita Falls, TX 76310
    • /30

      Est $425,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Silver Crest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4931 Silver Crest Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home