377

Recently Sold Homes in 67203

Section Image
  • /35

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2128 N Mccomas St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,863

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sanders High Point Realty, LLC

    2128 N Mccomas St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /30

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1809 N Clayton Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,071

    Last Listing Agent Hallie Armstrong Real Broker, LLC

    1809 N Clayton Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1609 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,885

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schnell Real Broker, LLC

    1609 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3815 W 18th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,863

    Last Listing Agent Haley Chippeaux Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    3815 W 18th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1552 N Woodrow Ct, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,404

    Last Listing Agent Dal Eck Matt Eck Real Estate, Inc.

    1552 N Woodrow Ct, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1836 N Lisa Ln, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,192

    Last Listing Agent Kooper Sanders High Point Realty, LLC

    1836 N Lisa Ln, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1821 N Lisa Ln, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,288

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Flores Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1821 N Lisa Ln, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /32

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1024 N Lewellen St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,716

    Last Listing Agent Anita Cochran Anita Cochran Realty

    1024 N Lewellen St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /11

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1844 N High St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,928

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Elliott Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1844 N High St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1531 W Julianne St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,149

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wilbur LPT Realty, LLC

    1531 W Julianne St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /32

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1544 N Sedgwick St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,082

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne McMillen Crown III Realty LLC

    1544 N Sedgwick St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /30

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1909 N Gordon St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,791

    Last Listing Agent Tiesha Martin Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1909 N Gordon St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1845 N Joann St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,230

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Winfield Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1845 N Joann St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /17

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1313 N Meridian Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,742

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    1313 N Meridian Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1345 N Woodland St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,507

    Last Listing Agent Lola Pfeifer Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1345 N Woodland St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $213,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1828 N Custer St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,231

    Last Listing Agent Erin Nelson Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1828 N Custer St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /30

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1502 N Perry Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,148

1502 N Perry Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /18

    $185,499 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    323 N Saint Paul St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,950

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Holovach Platinum Realty LLC

    323 N Saint Paul St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2404 W 13th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,300

    Last Listing Agent Crystie Macormac Heritage 1st Realty

    2404 W 13th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /23

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    119 Richmond N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,651

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jimmerson Platinum Realty LLC

    119 Richmond N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1141 W River Blvd, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,664

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hadley Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1141 W River Blvd, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    445 N Exposition St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,053

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Clark Heritage 1st Realty

    445 N Exposition St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    815 N Litchfield Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,383

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Moyer Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    815 N Litchfield Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /2

    $27,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    157 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $22,347

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scapa Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    157 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /18

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    614 N Richmond Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,714

    Last Listing Agent Debi Strange Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    614 N Richmond Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /23

    $1,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    739 N Sheridan St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 24 Beds
    • 12,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nela Bayouth Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    739 N Sheridan St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /2

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1521 W 19th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,495

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Noffert LPT Realty

    1521 W 19th St N, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /33

    $167,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1254 N Lewellen St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,139

    Last Listing Agent Erica Day Heritage 1st Realty

    1254 N Lewellen St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /24

    $113,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    243 N Saint Clair St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,460

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wright JPAR-Leading Edge

    243 N Saint Clair St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /20

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1247 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,396

    Last Listing Agent Scott Stremel Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1247 N Coolidge Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1903 N Hood St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,634

    Last Listing Agent Amy Fouse Heritage 1st Realty

    1903 N Hood St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    832 N Faulkner St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,996

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Larson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    832 N Faulkner St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1017 N Verda St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,804

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Baysinger At Home Wichita Real Estate

    1017 N Verda St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1627 N Porter Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,061

    Last Listing Agent Amber Callender Real Broker, LLC

    1627 N Porter Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    939 N Litchfield Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,588

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Holmes Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    939 N Litchfield Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /28

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    248 N Charles St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,217

    Last Listing Agent Connie Davison RE/MAX Premier

    248 N Charles St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1848 N Park Place, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,174

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hatcher Platinum Realty LLC

    1848 N Park Place, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /36

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    841 N Buffum St, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,045

    Last Listing Agent LeAnna Beat Real Broker, LLC

    841 N Buffum St, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /31

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2107 N Payne Ave, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,445

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    2107 N Payne Ave, Wichita, KS 67203
  • /2

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2604 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,144

    Last Listing Agent Myron Klaassen Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2604 W 11th St N, Wichita, KS 67203

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home