356

Recently Sold Homes in 67207

Section Image
  • /13

    $133,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    901 S Apache Dr, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,399

    Last Listing Agent Makenna Miller J Russell Real Estate

    901 S Apache Dr, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /35

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7701 E Lincoln St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,389

    Last Listing Agent Chenay Sloan Exp Realty, LLC

    7701 E Lincoln St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1154 S Longford Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,392

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Noffert LPT Realty

    1154 S Longford Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /30

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10425 E Fawn Grove Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,719

    Last Listing Agent Mendy Kellogg Exp Realty, LLC

    10425 E Fawn Grove Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9305 E Clark St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,419

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Castelli Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    9305 E Clark St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1106 S Longford St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,536

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    1106 S Longford St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9506 E Elmwood St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,387

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Pennock Heritage 1st Realty

    9506 E Elmwood St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1017 S Rue St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,093

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanson LPT Realty, LLC

    1017 S Rue St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /28

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1925 S Chateau St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,689

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1925 S Chateau St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    202 S Bonnie Brae St, De Soto, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,617

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    202 S Bonnie Brae St, De Soto, KS 67207
  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1906 S Brandon St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,616

1906 S Brandon St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    12201 E Andrea St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,105

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Timsah Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    12201 E Andrea St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2023 S Cranbrook St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,759

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Harvey Elite Real Estate Experts

    2023 S Cranbrook St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /27

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    646 S Mission Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,767

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Lane Real Broker, LLC

    646 S Mission Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /33

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10627 E Countryside St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,537

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    10627 E Countryside St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9 E English Ave, Eastborough, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,430

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ball Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    9 E English Ave, Eastborough, KS 67207
  • /36

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7334 E Gilbert St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,709

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Denny Heritage 1st Realty

    7334 E Gilbert St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2354 S Chateau St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,141

    Last Listing Agent DANIELLE WILDEMAN Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2354 S Chateau St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /16

    $291,510 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1915 S Lynnrae St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Childs Golden, Inc.

    1915 S Lynnrae St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /29

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8319 E Indianapolis St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,340

    Last Listing Agent Trent Gorges Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    8319 E Indianapolis St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8201 E Harry St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

8201 E Harry St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /34

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11908 E Bayley St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,914

    Last Listing Agent Megan Preedy Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    11908 E Bayley St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /16

    $275,493 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1835 S Lynnrae St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Prillman Golden, Inc.

    1835 S Lynnrae St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9034 E Blake St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,045

    Last Listing Agent Eric Locke Real Broker, LLC

    9034 E Blake St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /17

    $288,971 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1837 S Herrington St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Childs Golden, Inc.

    1837 S Herrington St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /19

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    822 S Lindberg Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,555

    Last Listing Agent Bill J Graham Graham, Inc., REALTORS

    822 S Lindberg Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9510 E Stafford St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,837

    Last Listing Agent RANDY AMBROSE Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    9510 E Stafford St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1937 S Shiloh Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,074

    Last Listing Agent Jessika Mayer Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1937 S Shiloh Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /34

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12021 E Laguna Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,985

    Last Listing Agent LORI VIERTHALER McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    12021 E Laguna Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /31

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8203 E Indianapolis St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,475

    Last Listing Agent Samar Edenfield Real Broker, LLC

    8203 E Indianapolis St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /19

    $286,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2135 S Cooper Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,650

    Last Listing Agent Andy Nguyen RE/MAX Associates

    2135 S Cooper Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /25

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12830 E Blake St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    12830 E Blake St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /31

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7715 E Clay St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,738

    Last Listing Agent Pam Flesher At Home Wichita Real Estate

    7715 E Clay St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8001 E Lynwood St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,995

    Last Listing Agent Kim Frierson-Cowans Heritage 1st Realty

    8001 E Lynwood St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8114 E Willowbrook Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,571

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Perreault Real Broker, LLC

    8114 E Willowbrook Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /11

    $239,133 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11803 E Mount Vernon Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Childs Golden, Inc.

    11803 E Mount Vernon Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /13

    $283,254 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1910 S Lynnrae St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Childs Golden, Inc.

    1910 S Lynnrae St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /22

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1221 S Fox Run, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,107

    Last Listing Agent Antoine L. Agnew Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1221 S Fox Run, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /26

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1717 S Cypress St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHARLA BOYD Century 21 Grigsby Realty

    1717 S Cypress St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2321 S Cranbrook St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,160

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Welch Nikkel and Associates

    2321 S Cranbrook St, Wichita, KS 67207

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home