356

Recently Sold Homes in 67207

Section Image
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10113 E Lockmoor St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,199

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Callison Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    10113 E Lockmoor St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1980 S Tara Falls Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,745

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sebastian Heritage 1st Realty

    1980 S Tara Falls Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    949 S Laurel St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,764

    Last Listing Agent Paula Yaussi Bricktown ICT Realty

    949 S Laurel St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    12347 E Willowgreen Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,461

    Last Listing Agent Jack Tomlinson Real Broker, LLC

    12347 E Willowgreen Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8635 E Mount Vernon St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,796

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Dunn NextHome Excel

    8635 E Mount Vernon St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /49

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8207 E Morningside St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,461

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Sutton Golden Oak Real Estate LLC

    8207 E Morningside St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /23

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8325 E Harry St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,701

    Last Listing Agent CAROLYN GOREE Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    8325 E Harry St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1025 S Burrus Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,550

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1025 S Burrus Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /27

    $154,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7238 E Morris St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,948

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vargas Heritage 1st Realty

    7238 E Morris St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /24

    $242,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1009 S Eastern St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,446

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Weathers Real Broker, LLC

    1009 S Eastern St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /23

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12954 E Blake St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    12954 E Blake St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /16

    $319,807 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1834 S Herrington St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Childs Golden, Inc.

    1834 S Herrington St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /16

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6605 & 6607 E Cottonwood, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Hamm Wheat State Realty, LLC

    6605 & 6607 E Cottonwood, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /34

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8126 E Boston St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,829

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    8126 E Boston St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /23

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8949 E Blake Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,513

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Sprague At Home Wichita Real Estate

    8949 E Blake Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /28

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1842 S Bedford St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Lazarin Heritage 1st Realty

    1842 S Bedford St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /31

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    650 S Drury Ln, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,246

    Last Listing Agent Mini Siddique Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    650 S Drury Ln, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /9

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7302 E Castle Dr, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,105

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bischler Brian Bischler Heritage 1st Realty

    7302 E Castle Dr, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /20

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1651 N Red Oaks St, Wichita, KS 67206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,574

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Sumerell Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1651 N Red Oaks St, Wichita, KS 67206
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9918 E Annabelle Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Armstrong High Point Realty, LLC

    9918 E Annabelle Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /34

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1740 S Goebel St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Bean Pinnacle Realty Group

    1740 S Goebel St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /34

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2022 S Webb Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Ballard McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    2022 S Webb Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1221 S Stoneybrook Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,067

    Last Listing Agent Josh Ford Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1221 S Stoneybrook Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /35

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1909 S Shiloh St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,171

    Last Listing Agent Nichole La Fond Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1909 S Shiloh St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /30

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    928 S Doreen St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,232

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Hageman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    928 S Doreen St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8724 E Boston St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,943

    Last Listing Agent Anita Ealey Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    8724 E Boston St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $192,600

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8002 E Lynwood St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,600

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    8002 E Lynwood St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /33

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    936 S Dowell Terrace, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,698

    Last Listing Agent Don Hamm Wheat State Realty, LLC

    936 S Dowell Terrace, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /16

    $300,256 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1909 S Herrington St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Childs Golden, Inc.

    1909 S Herrington St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /2

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    13 S Drury Ln, Eastborough, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,427

    Last Listing Agent Josh Norlin Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    13 S Drury Ln, Eastborough, KS 67207
  • /33

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1462 S Goebel Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,393

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pierce Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    1462 S Goebel Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /34

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8121 E Willowbrook Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,276

    Last Listing Agent Steve Myers LPT Realty, LLC

    8121 E Willowbrook Rd, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12105 E Clark St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,007

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Haas Lange Real Estate

    12105 E Clark St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1831 S 125th St E, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,594

    Last Listing Agent Patty Savage Exp Realty, LLC

    1831 S 125th St E, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /19

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10608 E Conifer St, Eastborough, KS 67207

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,306

    Last Listing Agent Jemmima Wanjau Jemmima International Realty, LLC

    10608 E Conifer St, Eastborough, KS 67207
  • /28

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1734 S Justin Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,934

    Last Listing Agent Judy Bias Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1734 S Justin Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $150,501

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9800 E Boston Cir, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,501

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brock McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    9800 E Boston Cir, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /2

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8137 E Zimmerly St, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,561

    Last Listing Agent Pat Basham Platinum Realty LLC

    8137 E Zimmerly St, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    850 S Zelta Ct, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,219

    Last Listing Agent LYNDA HUELSMAN Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    850 S Zelta Ct, Wichita, KS 67207
  • /24

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1450 S Webb Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,344

    Last Listing Agent Murphy Kaufman Knowlton Group

    1450 S Webb Rd, Wichita, KS 67207

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home