215

Recently Sold Homes in 67209

Section Image
  • /36

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11423 W May Ct, Wichita, KS 67209

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,199

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Villatoro Platinum Realty LLC

    11423 W May Ct, Wichita, KS 67209
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    341 S Cardington St, Wichita, KS 67209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,687

    Last Listing Agent Ginette Huelsman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    341 S Cardington St, Wichita, KS 67209
  • /35

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    537 S Stoney Point St, Wichita, KS 67209

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,193

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gaskill Jakub Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    537 S Stoney Point St, Wichita, KS 67209
  • /36

    $462,917

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9402 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,917

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Klingman McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    9402 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4102 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,552

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Clemons Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    4102 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /22

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    11790 W Cherese Cir, Wichita, KS 67215

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $34,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mini Siddique Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    11790 W Cherese Cir, Wichita, KS 67215
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2414 S Yellowstone Ct, Wichita, KS 67215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,674

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Barney Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2414 S Yellowstone Ct, Wichita, KS 67215
  • /34

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11304 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,675

    Last Listing Agent Grant Ketzner New Door Real Estate

    11304 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /34

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4832 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,806

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Messman-Morris All Things Realty Alliance

    4832 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /15

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11750 W Cherese Cir, Wichita, KS 67215

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Lynam Heritage 1st Realty

    11750 W Cherese Cir, Wichita, KS 67215
  • /25

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    106 N Summitlawn Cir, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,291

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Myers Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    106 N Summitlawn Cir, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /34

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10901 W 1st St N, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,672

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Sorrells Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    10901 W 1st St N, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4502 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,451

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    4502 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /32

    $194,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10704 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,888

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Hecker Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    10704 W Douglas Ave, Wichita, KS 67212
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    101 N Brownthrush Cir, Wichita, KS 67212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,626

    Last Listing Agent Omar Abushikha Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    101 N Brownthrush Cir, Wichita, KS 67212

Showing Results 201 - 215, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home