300

Recently Sold Homes in 67219

Section Image
  • /30

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1030 E Beaumont St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,575

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Tackett Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1030 E Beaumont St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /30

    $127,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2726 N Green St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,898

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Felter Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2726 N Green St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /8

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1722 E 22nd St N, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,624

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Perreault Real Broker, LLC

    1722 E 22nd St N, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /13

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1810 E Denver Dr, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,275

    Last Listing Agent Tina Young Heritage 1st Realty

    1810 E Denver Dr, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1241 E Prairie Hill Cir, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,865

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Seiler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1241 E Prairie Hill Cir, Park City, KS 67219
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4941 N Peregrine Ct, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

    4941 N Peregrine Ct, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /19

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6438 N Scottsville St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,178

    Last Listing Agent Amber Callender Real Broker, LLC

    6438 N Scottsville St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /17

    $122,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2336 N Estelle St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,003

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Alvarado Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2336 N Estelle St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /33

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2267 N Kansas St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,563

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2267 N Kansas St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /2

    $38,850 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2612 N Green St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,252

    Last Listing Agent Shane Phillips Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2612 N Green St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4860 N Wyndham Rd, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,930

    Last Listing Agent Kim Bischler Brian Bischler Heritage 1st Realty

    4860 N Wyndham Rd, Park City, KS 67219
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1913 E 69th Ct N, Park City, KS 67219

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,830

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1913 E 69th Ct N, Park City, KS 67219
  • /34

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5029 N Saker Cir, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,724

5029 N Saker Cir, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /30

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3051 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 523 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Morris Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    3051 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5116 N Marblefalls St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,094

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wagner Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    5116 N Marblefalls St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $443,203 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4734 N Saker St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

    4734 N Saker St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /2

    $349,773 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3106 Fairchild Ct, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Krehbiel Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    3106 Fairchild Ct, Park City, KS 67219
  • /10

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2256 N Minnesota St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,341

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Roberts At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2256 N Minnesota St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /33

    $258,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1722 E Beaumont St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,402

    Last Listing Agent Julie Reichert Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1722 E Beaumont St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2558 E Cambridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,607

    Last Listing Agent Dawn M Anaya Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2558 E Cambridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219
  • /34

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    5534-5536 N Bressler Dr, Park City, KS 67219

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Davison RE/MAX Premier

    5534-5536 N Bressler Dr, Park City, KS 67219
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2001 E Wyndham Rd, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,416

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Carlson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2001 E Wyndham Rd, Park City, KS 67219
  • /10

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2704 E Ethel St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,878

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Catlin At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2704 E Ethel St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /34

    $246,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2664 E Fairchild St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,447

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dorion Heritage 1st Realty

    2664 E Fairchild St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3005 E Reiss St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,113

    Last Listing Agent Michael Unruh LPT Realty, LLC

    3005 E Reiss St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /11

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3333 N Market St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,046

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jobe IV Heritage 1st Realty

    3333 N Market St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $377,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4702 N Saker St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

    4702 N Saker St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /26

    $242,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2633 E Fairchild St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,585

    Last Listing Agent Marie Stewart Sterling Realty Professionals, LLC

    2633 E Fairchild St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /21

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5526-5528 N Bressler Dr, Park City, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Davison RE/MAX Premier

    5526-5528 N Bressler Dr, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5129 N Newton Cir, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,086

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Sanders High Point Realty, LLC

    5129 N Newton Cir, Park City, KS 67219
  • /23

    $157,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1713 E 24th St N, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    1713 E 24th St N, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /19

    $149,600 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2402 N Prince St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,889

2402 N Prince St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /29

    $327,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1801 E 69th Ct N, Park City, KS 67219

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,087

    Last Listing Agent Greg Robson RE/MAX Premier

    1801 E 69th Ct N, Park City, KS 67219
  • /33

    $147,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6468 N East Park View St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,862

6468 N East Park View St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $122,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2660 N Erie Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,807

    Last Listing Agent Christy Friesen RE/MAX Premier

    2660 N Erie Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2539 E Ventnor Ct, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,144

    Last Listing Agent Christy Friesen RE/MAX Premier

    2539 E Ventnor Ct, Park City, KS 67219
  • /31

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2712 E Kite St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,930

2712 E Kite St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2403 E Robbins St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,531

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jolley Heritage 1st Realty

    2403 E Robbins St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /2

    $316,284 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2510 E Mantane St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

    2510 E Mantane St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /31

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5849 N Newport St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    5849 N Newport St, Park City, KS 67219

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home