300

Recently Sold Homes in 67219

Section Image
  • /36

    $457,778 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4726 N Saker St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

    4726 N Saker St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /29

    $342,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5856 N Newport St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    5856 N Newport St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /34

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2910 E Kite St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,992

    Last Listing Agent Terry Ziegler Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    2910 E Kite St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /28

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    714-716 Briarbrook, Park City, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    714-716 Briarbrook, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2558 E Ventnor St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,118

    Last Listing Agent Michael Landwehr Farm & Home Sales, LLC

    2558 E Ventnor St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1435 E Village Estates Dr, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,670

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Denny Heritage 1st Realty

    1435 E Village Estates Dr, Park City, KS 67219
  • /30

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2627 E Cambridge St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,100

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    2627 E Cambridge St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /26

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5828 N Newport Ct, Park City, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    5828 N Newport Ct, Park City, KS 67219
  • /22

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1812 E Beaumont St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,882

    Last Listing Agent Janis Hansen Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1812 E Beaumont St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6920 N Hydraulic Ave, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,962

    Last Listing Agent Marie Stewart Sterling Realty Professionals, LLC

    6920 N Hydraulic Ave, Park City, KS 67219
  • /28

    $78,969

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2554 N Minneapolis St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,969

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    2554 N Minneapolis St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1528 E Prairie Hill St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,201

    Last Listing Agent Martha Baker Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1528 E Prairie Hill St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1732 E 24th St N, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,250

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Callison Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1732 E 24th St N, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /10

    $51,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2525 N Lorraine Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,560

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Catlin At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2525 N Lorraine Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /33

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3020 E Burlington Cir, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,605

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Krehbiel Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    3020 E Burlington Cir, Park City, KS 67219
  • /22

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2438 N Prince St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,199

2438 N Prince St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1209 E Prairie Hill Cir, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,271

    Last Listing Agent Angie Zwickl Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1209 E Prairie Hill Cir, Park City, KS 67219
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2242 N Piatt St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,332

2242 N Piatt St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5123 N Osprey Cir, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,574

    Last Listing Agent Paula Clouse Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    5123 N Osprey Cir, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /24

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2001 E Fairchild St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,915

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fraser Platinum Realty LLC

    2001 E Fairchild St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /24

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3039 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jolley Heritage 1st Realty

    3039 E Highridge Ct, Park City, KS 67219
  • /36

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1427 E Village Estates Dr, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,022

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

    1427 E Village Estates Dr, Park City, KS 67219
  • /32

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2914 E Kite St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,241

    Last Listing Agent CHERYL HUEBERT LPT Realty

    2914 E Kite St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /25

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    6713 N Ulysses St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,529

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Sundgren Realty

    6713 N Ulysses St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /33

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2349 N Prince St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,202

    Last Listing Agent Josh Roy Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2349 N Prince St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /14

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2543 N Kansas St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,766

    Last Listing Agent GREG TENNANT Millenia Homes, LLC

    2543 N Kansas St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /10

    $124,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2237 N Estelle St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,386

    Last Listing Agent GREG TENNANT Millenia Homes, LLC

    2237 N Estelle St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5112 N Saker Cir, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,427

    Last Listing Agent John Gendron Pinnacle Realty Group

    5112 N Saker Cir, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2809 E Mantane Ct, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,342

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wagner Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    2809 E Mantane Ct, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /10

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1739 E 24th St N, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,147

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Henderson At Home Wichita Real Estate

    1739 E 24th St N, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5827 N Newport St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basem Krichati Superior Realty

    5827 N Newport St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /18

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2030 E Ventnor St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,630

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Anderson Elite Real Estate Experts

    2030 E Ventnor St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    501 E 69th St N, Park City, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,000

    Last Listing Agent Aja Drake Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    501 E 69th St N, Park City, KS 67219
  • /10

    $159,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2623 N Chautauqua Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,664

    Last Listing Agent GREG TENNANT Millenia Homes, LLC

    2623 N Chautauqua Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5114 N Blackhawk St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,192

    Last Listing Agent Candice Henning Sippel Cloud 9 Realty Group, LLC

    5114 N Blackhawk St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /14

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6527 N Scottsville St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,000

    Last Listing Agent Catalina McNany Collins & Associates

    6527 N Scottsville St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /2

    $325,755 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2514 E Mantane St, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

    2514 E Mantane St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /35

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1526 E Evanston St, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,624

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kerbs Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1526 E Evanston St, Park City, KS 67219
  • /33

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6126 N Hiebert Dr, Park City, KS 67219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Vailas Lange Real Estate

    6126 N Hiebert Dr, Park City, KS 67219
  • /14

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2538 E Conquest Ct, Wichita, KS 67219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,207

    Last Listing Agent Diego Lazarin Heritage 1st Realty

    2538 E Conquest Ct, Wichita, KS 67219

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home