5,073

Homes in ZIP Code 67220

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $286,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 E Falcon Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4625 E Falcon Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Seiler Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5260 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5260 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $371,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      4637 E Falcon Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4637 E Falcon Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Thomas J Russell Real Estate

  • /8

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 5770 Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andre Vargas Realty of America

    0 5770 Cir, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /24

      Est $251,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 N Dellrose Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4322 N Dellrose Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana Wurth Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5336 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5336 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /21

      Est $284,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 N Dellrose Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4321 N Dellrose Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nold Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5315 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5315 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $280,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 N Dellrose Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4317 N Dellrose Cir, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA MOORE Golden, Inc.

  • /9

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4874 N Homestead St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,527

    Last Listing Agent Tara Maxwell Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4874 N Homestead St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /26

      Est $315,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 E Willow Point, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4502 E Willow Point, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Jones RE/MAX Premier

  • /31

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5021 Fairmount St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    5021 Fairmount St, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $355,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4431 E Eagles Landing Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4431 E Eagles Landing Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ciera Smith United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /29

    $197,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4015 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,022

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dorion Heritage 1st Realty

    4015 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $357,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4410 E Eagles Landing St, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4410 E Eagles Landing St, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joey Kate Laurie Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /13

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4515 Greenbriar Ln, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,059

    Last Listing Agent Winston Stith NextHome Excel

    4515 Greenbriar Ln, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /25

      Est $319,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 E Eagles Landing Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4706 E Eagles Landing Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joy Amore-Bishop Heritage 1st Realty

  • /18

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2741 N Dellrose Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,385

    Last Listing Agent Shirley McBryde ERA Great American Realty

    2741 N Dellrose Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $330,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Cozy Dr, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3911 Cozy Dr, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Shetlar Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5337 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5337 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /28

      Est $251,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4125 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Crouch Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2509 N Roosevelt Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,706

    Last Listing Agent Annie Nash Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2509 N Roosevelt Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $240,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4117 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Catlin At Home Wichita Real Estate

  • /32

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5501 E 38th St N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,587

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Own Real Estate LLC

    5501 E 38th St N, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $262,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4109 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

• /35

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4703 Looman St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,272

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Mort Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4703 Looman St, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /33

      Est $245,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4055 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Boller LPT Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5962 Forbes Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Ulrich All Things Realty Alliance

    5962 Forbes Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $270,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Farmstead St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4055 Farmstead St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moore LPT Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6114 Edinburg St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,486

    Last Listing Agent Greg Yocom Exp Realty, LLC

    6114 Edinburg St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $276,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Quail Ridge Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6163 Quail Ridge Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5288 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Peitz Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    5288 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /17

      Est $313,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Quail Ridge Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6147 Quail Ridge Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyseer Krichati Superior Realty

  • /32

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5023 Fairmount St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    5023 Fairmount St, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $294,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 E 41st Cir N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6116 E 41st Cir N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MARIE GREGOR Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Wostal Realty

  • /33

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3610 Whispering Brook St, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,424

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Chavez Heritage 1st Realty

    3610 Whispering Brook St, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $289,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 E 41st Cir N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6200 E 41st Cir N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Koury Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /32

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5209 E Ashton St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,048

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    5209 E Ashton St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /32

      Est $321,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      6247 E 41st Cir N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6247 E 41st Cir N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kennedy Real Broker LLC

  • /14

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2529 N Parkwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,840

    Last Listing Agent Casey Alexander Vice Real Estate

    2529 N Parkwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home