5,076

Homes in ZIP Code 67220

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $239,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    4917 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    New Construction Patio Home in Low-Maintenance Community -Ready for Move-In! Designed for comfort, convenience, peace of mind and active lifestyles; the popular SPLIT FOUR bedroom Maxine Plan has Zero degree entry on one level • Spacious primary suite with private bathroom and walk-in closet • Three additional bedrooms with plenty of natural light • Open-concept living and dining area — perfect

    Agent Photo

    Bree Russell

    Russell Real Resources LLC

    (316) 742-9991

    4917 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /12

    $1,995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5278 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Settle into this spacious 4 bedroom home with an open living, dining, kitchen area on the main level. Down the hall, you'll find a full bath with a tub/shower combo. The master suite is on the main level with its own full bath with a spacious shower and large walk-in closet. A second bedroom is also located on the main level. The view-out basement includes a spacious family room,

    5278 Pinecrest Ct N, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5240 E Ashton Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,718

    Last Listing Agent Connie Butler Heritage 1st Realty

    5240 E Ashton Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $248,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      4760 N Battin St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4760 N Battin St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana Wurth Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

  • /31

    $237,500

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    5036 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

Agent Photo

    Bree Russell

    Russell Real Resources LLC

    (316) 661-6269

    5036 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4923 N Farmstead St, Wichita, KS 67220

    Welcome home to 4923 N. Farmstead in desirable Bel Aire! This beautifully maintained property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and convenience. Featuring a spacious open-concept layout, the home is filled with natural light and designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinetry and counter space, seamlessly flowing into the dining and living areas.

    Kimberly Lewis Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4923 N Farmstead St, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /36

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5252 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kit Corby Bricktown ICT Realty

    5252 Pinecrest, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $298,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2642 N Ridgewood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2642 N Ridgewood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Bean Pinnacle Realty Group

  • /31

    $237,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    5028 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

Agent Photo

    Bree Russell

    Russell Real Resources LLC

    (316) 751-6250

    5028 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /15

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Five Bedroom, Two Bathroom Falcon Falls

    3734 E Thunder St, Wichita, KS 67219

    Beautiful and Modern 5 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms located in Falcon Falls Subdivision near Hillside and 48th just South of Heights High School! Future amenities will include a basketball court and playground. The home features quartz countertops, tile backsplash, luxury vinyl flooring, and neutral finishes. Enjoy a long driveway, washer and dryer connections, plus a fully fenced yard. Kitchen

    3734 E Thunder St, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /23

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4413 E Salem Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,673

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pham Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4413 E Salem Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /33

      Est $275,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2725 N Battin Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2725 N Battin Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mahmood Karim Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /22

    $269,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    2417 N Battin Ave, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Charming, QUALITY REMODELED HOME w/ large fenced backyard and large porch of this cute home. Spend quality time sitting outside and relaxing. This home features 3 Beds on main floor, 2 full baths, and large basement with a bonus room in the basement that could be used as the recreation space or perhaps another bedroom. Living room and dining room is one nice, large open space with access to the

    Joseph Swartz NextHome Professionals

    2417 N Battin Ave, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Three Bedroom, Two Bathroom

    5055 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    Beautiful and Modern 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms located in Falcon Falls Subdivision near Hillside and 48th just South of Heights High School! Future amenities will include a basketball court and playground. The home features quartz countertops, tile backsplash, luxury vinyl flooring, and neutral finishes. Enjoy a long driveway, washer and dryer connections, plus a fully fenced yard. Kitchen

    5055 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /2

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4919 Farmstead Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,338

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hesse At Home Wichita Real Estate

    4919 Farmstead Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $124,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 N Vassar St, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2751 N Vassar St, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brock McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

  • /36

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft

    2929 N Parkwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220

    This lovely three bedroom home in northeast Wichita is located on a quiet cul de sac and features a beautiful partial brick facade. Step inside and be welcomed in by the inviting entry foyer that opens into the living room that offers a stunning brick fireplace. Vaulted ceilings span the main living areas for a spacious, breezy feel. The kitchen offers an eating bar peninsula, plenty of cabinet

    Antoine L. Agnew Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2929 N Parkwood Ct, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Three Bedroom, Two Bathroom

    5069 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

5069 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /33

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4803 E Willow Point Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,532

4803 E Willow Point Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $336,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      4646 Farmstead Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4646 Farmstead Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /35

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    4429 N Westlake Dr, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Meticulously clean and exceptionally well-maintained, this beautiful home truly stands out—did we mention clean? From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the care and pride of ownership throughout. Featuring hardwood floors in the kitchen and dining areas, nice main floor high performance casement windows installed Oct 2005, and a spacious unfinished 1394 sqft basement ready for your vision.

    Keri Beilman Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    4429 N Westlake Dr, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /24

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Three Bedroom, Two Bathroom - Falcon Falls

    5001 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

    **This unit is for showing only and unavailable for rent**Beautiful and Modern 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms located in Falcon Falls Subdivision near Hillside and 48th just South of Heights High School! Future amenities will include a basketball court and playground. The home features quartz countertops, tile backsplash, luxury vinyl flooring, and neutral finishes. Enjoy a long driveway,

    5001 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /36

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5941 E Wildfire, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,481

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemnitz Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    5941 E Wildfire, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /35

      Est $291,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      5137 E Willow Point Rd, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5137 E Willow Point Rd, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Schmidt Elite Real Estate Experts

  • /32

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    3129 N Applewood Dr, Wichita, KS 67220

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 3-bath home nestled in a prime location near Highway 96 with peaceful wooded views and exceptional outdoor living! This well-maintained property features a new roof, fresh exterior paint, new laminate wood flooring on the main level, and fresh interior paint practically throughout. The stylish updated décor creates a warm and modern feel from the moment you walk in.

    Laurie Stock ERA Great American Realty

    3129 N Applewood Dr, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /23

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Three Bedroom, Two Bathroom

    5025 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

5025 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /15

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5478 N Colburn Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Makenna Miller J Russell Real Estate

    5478 N Colburn Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $249,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      4732 N Glendale St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4732 N Glendale St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent J. D. Johnson SalinaHomes

  • /36

    $259,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    4051 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Looking for big spacious rooms here is a 4-bedroom house with 2 full bathrooms in the middle of Be-Aire, open big living area. Bathroom in the main level has 2 doors one to the master bedroom and one to hallway, it is kind of master bathroom with 2 sinks. The house has a lot of updates, granite countertops in kitchen and bathrooms and wood floors in upper-level living room with a wood-burning

    Omar Abushikha Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    4051 Clarendon St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /22

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Three Bedroom, Two Bathroom

    5075 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

5075 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
  • /31

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4833 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bree Russell Russell Real Resources LLC

    4833 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /36

      Est $230,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      5810 Memphis St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5810 Memphis St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Wheat State Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $259,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    4819 E Willow Point Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Fully renovated home located on a cul-de-sac in Bel Aire. The property features an open layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring, quartz countertops, a new kitchen island, and updated cabinetry. Kitchen includes LED accent lighting above cabinets and updated fixtures throughout. Upstairs includes two bedrooms and one updated bathroom. The finished basement offers a large family room, one oversized

    Janiece Erbert Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    4819 E Willow Point Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /27

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5243 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Brand new 4 bed 3 bath home in Bel Aire! This is a stunning new-build in a gorgeous maintenance-free neighborhood. The home features a 2 car garage, a large basement family room, and a spacious living room. The kitchen features a large island, glass-top stove, stainless appliances, and a lot of natural light. The primary bedroom features and en-suite with a walk-in closet. In addition, this home

    5243 N Pinecrest Ct, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /27

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4044 Farmstead St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,048

    Last Listing Agent Maci Dennison Cloud 9 Realty Group, LLC

    4044 Farmstead St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
    • /18

      Est $243,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      4921 E 27th Ct N, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4921 E 27th Ct N, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rust Nikkel and Associates

  • /36

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    4141 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220

    Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of Bel Aire with a great mix of character and space. The main level features 2 bedrooms, including a primary suite with its own private en suite bathroom. You’ll love the cozy living room with wood beams and a fireplace, perfect for relaxing or hosting. Downstairs, you’ll find 1 additional bedroom (or family room) plus two non conforming bedrooms,

    Logan Wenzel Lange Real Estate

    4141 Danbury St, Bel Aire, KS 67220
  • /30

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Four Bedroom, Two Bathroom

    5043 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219

    Beautiful and Modern 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms located in Falcon Falls Subdivision near Hillside and 48th just South of Heights High School! Future amenities will include a basketball court and playground. The home features quartz countertops, tile backsplash, luxury vinyl flooring, and neutral finishes. Enjoy a long driveway, washer and dryer connections, plus a fully fenced yard. Kitchen

    5043 N Vassar Ave, Wichita, KS 67219
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2640 N Gentry Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,168

    Last Listing Agent Myron Pushyk At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2640 N Gentry Ave, Wichita, KS 67220
    • /32

      Est $209,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 N Yale Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2331 N Yale Ave, Wichita, KS 67220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home