420

Recently Sold Wickenburg, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /73

    $485,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1700 W Camino Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,845

    Last Listing Agent Brook Erickson AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    1700 W Camino Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /32

    $565,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    955 Calle Azul, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,976

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    955 Calle Azul, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold May 27, 2025

    1805 Broken Arrow Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,352

    Last Listing Agent Kindar Ashford Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    1805 Broken Arrow Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /52

    $425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3210 Knight Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,050

    Last Listing Agent Michele Agrusa Tinzie Realty

    3210 Knight Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4430 Wrangler Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,892

    Last Listing Agent Chanel Sheldon The Brokery

    4430 Wrangler Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    137 N Madison St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,185

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Valenzuela Arizona Legends Realty

    137 N Madison St, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /60

    $675,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1185 S Camino Cobre Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,672

    Last Listing Agent Connie Jenson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1185 S Camino Cobre Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $364,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    1865 Broken Arrow Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,011

1865 Broken Arrow Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /74

    $1,788,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2110 Middle Mesa Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,105

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright Century 21 Arizona West

    2110 Middle Mesa Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /60

    $1,149,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3326 Josey Wales Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,135,998

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Pilgrim Wickenburg Realty

    3326 Josey Wales Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /69

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    56624 N 337th Ave, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,598

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Valenzuela Arizona Legends Realty

    56624 N 337th Ave, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /36

    $480,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    825 Sierra Vista Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,952

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright Century 21 Arizona West

    825 Sierra Vista Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /43

    $922,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    610 N Saddleback Trail, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,593

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parks-Misulich Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    610 N Saddleback Trail, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /34

    $285,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1660 Vista Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,591

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Grossman Tinzie Realty

    1660 Vista Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /15

    $185,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    00 S Bar Five Rd Unit 10, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $28,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 935 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fisher Arizona Legends Realty

    00 S Bar Five Rd Unit 10, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /36

    $1,012,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3255 Josey Wales Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,315

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Pilgrim Wickenburg Realty

    3255 Josey Wales Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /9

    $15,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2501 W Wickenburg Way Unit 14, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Grantham Tinzie Realty

    2501 W Wickenburg Way Unit 14, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $163,750 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    995 Settlers Ln Unit 8, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $131,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,605

    Last Listing Agent Keith Peterson Peterson Agency Real Estate

    995 Settlers Ln Unit 8, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /26

    $715,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35915 S Joshua Place, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,234

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright Century 21 Arizona West

    35915 S Joshua Place, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /25

    $367,500 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    690 W Mclean Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,386

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright Century 21 Arizona West

    690 W Mclean Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /94

    $500,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    621 W Wickenburg Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nora Qorri Century 21 Arizona West

    621 W Wickenburg Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    1780 W Broken Arrow Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

1780 W Broken Arrow Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /70

    $1,175,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1065 Buckboard Trail, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,616

    Last Listing Agent June Antos Century 21 Arizona West

    1065 Buckboard Trail, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /30

    $385,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    50 Howard Ct, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,497

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ernst Blanco Realty

    50 Howard Ct, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /47

    $490,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3185 Blue Agave Ln, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,536

    Last Listing Agent Michele Agrusa Tinzie Realty

    3185 Blue Agave Ln, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /3

    $254,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    736 Dylan Ct, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,577

736 Dylan Ct, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $377,990 Sold May 19, 2025

    1735 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,701

1735 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • 1855 W Wickenburg Way Unit 31, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    $21,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1855 W Wickenburg Way Unit 31, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Willert Dragonfly Homes By Mindy LLC

    1855 W Wickenburg Way Unit 31, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /44

    $360,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1875 W Aguila Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,417

    Last Listing Agent Sammie Hone My Home Group Real Estate

    1875 W Aguila Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /23

    $345,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1850 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,987

    1850 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /29

    $299,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    269 Sylvan Rd, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,502

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Noel Saddle Up Realty & Property Management

    269 Sylvan Rd, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /34

    $450,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    21775 Date Creek Rd Unit 9 & 10, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • Land
    • 7.45 Acres
    • $60,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent June Antos Century 21 Arizona West

    21775 Date Creek Rd Unit 9 & 10, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /64

    $870,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1060 Kellis Rd, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,167

    Last Listing Agent Naleka Pegueros eXp Realty

    1060 Kellis Rd, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /35

    $861,822 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4145 Fence Post Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 796 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,936

    Shea Homes Trilogy at Wickenburg Ranch - Ranch Collection

    4145 Fence Post Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    733 Dylan Ct, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,264

733 Dylan Ct, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /43

    $785,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    34198 S State Route 89 Hwy, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikkie Miller HomeSmart

    34198 S State Route 89 Hwy, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • 1800 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    $334,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1800 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,982

    1800 Yance Dr, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /121

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    56444 N Vulture Mine Rd, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikkie Miller HomeSmart

    56444 N Vulture Mine Rd, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /14

    $325,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    51449 Us Highway 60 89 --, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,049

    Last Listing Agent Helen Grimaldo eXp Realty

    51449 Us Highway 60 89 --, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
  • /49

    $337,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4244 Sawbuck Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,880

    Last Listing Agent Michele Agrusa Tinzie Realty

    4244 Sawbuck Way, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home