6,463

Properties in ZIP Code 44092

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $174,236 Not Listed For Sale

      30093 Regent Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30093 Regent Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $155,266 Not Listed For Sale

      30101 Regent Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      30101 Regent Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Koerwitz Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /35

      Est $237,173 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Walnut Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      509 Walnut Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Kramer Keller Williams Elevate

    • /15

      Est $241,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1982 Brushview Dr, Cleveland, OH 44143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1982 Brushview Dr, Cleveland, OH 44143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Kleyner Smartland, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $197,800 Not Listed For Sale

      29211 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      29211 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pildner-Kallay Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      30056 Euclid #1 Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30056 Euclid #1 Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      29904 Euclid Ave Unit 6A, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29904 Euclid Ave Unit 6A, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Uchbar Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /13

      Est $85,443 Not Listed For Sale

      30524 Severn Ln, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30524 Severn Ln, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Viola Century 21 Homestar

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      30335 Euclid Ave Unit 21, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      30335 Euclid Ave Unit 21, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2443 Rockefeller Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2443 Rockefeller Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Gurary Century 21 Homestar

    • /34

      Est $907,165 Not Listed For Sale

      31300 White Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31300 White Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Antonelli Elite Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      29902 Euclid Ave Unit 11B, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      29902 Euclid Ave Unit 11B, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Cabell Century 21 Homestar

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      30335 Euclid Ave Unit 19, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30335 Euclid Ave Unit 19, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $16/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Laupp Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bishop Rd Unit 4473822, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      0 Bishop Rd Unit 4473822, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Piraino Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $276,436 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Robindale St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1720 Robindale St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gurary Century 21 Homestar

    • /27

      Est $271,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Golf Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1506 Golf Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Zullo HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /2

      Est $218,985 Not Listed For Sale

      29436 Euclid Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29436 Euclid Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Marcano Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $233,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 E 298th St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1600 E 298th St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gurary Century 21 Homestar

    • /32

      Est $271,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Golf Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1512 Golf Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Marrali Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $258,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Golf Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1515 Golf Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawne Tagliarina McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $162,972 Not Listed For Sale

      29407 Euclid Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      29407 Euclid Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Quade Redfin Real Estate Corporation

    • /33

      Est $322,393 Not Listed For Sale

      30097 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30097 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Harford McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $476,351 Not Listed For Sale

      30120 Bonnie View Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      30120 Bonnie View Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /33

      Est $363,364 Not Listed For Sale

      28845 Chardon Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28845 Chardon Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jody Finucan Platinum Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $296,293 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Lloyd Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      839 Lloyd Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Gurary Century 21 Homestar

    • /33

      Est $295,041 Not Listed For Sale

      28290 White Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28290 White Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie McNeill Platinum Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $311,000 Not Listed For Sale

      29042 Elm Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29042 Elm Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louise Seifert RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $187,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 Douglas Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1689 Douglas Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Allan HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /34

      Est $315,146 Not Listed For Sale

      29131 Eddy Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29131 Eddy Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Pappas Deleted Agent

    • /21

      Est $438,664 Not Listed For Sale

      2496 Alan Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2496 Alan Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Seifert RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $287,750 Not Listed For Sale

      30661 Meadowbrook Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      30661 Meadowbrook Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Sobochan Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $376,166 Not Listed For Sale

      30741 Meadowbrook Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30741 Meadowbrook Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $357,115 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Alan Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2475 Alan Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $400,098 Not Listed For Sale

      31451 Eddy Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      31451 Eddy Rd, Willoughby Hills, OH 44094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,600
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mate Paulic Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /23

      Est $255,607 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Andover Cir, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2882 Andover Cir, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inna Muravin Engel & Völkers Distinct

    • /33

      Est $274,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Cambridge Cir, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2908 Cambridge Cir, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chreese Angel Krsacok Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $258,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Cambridge Cir, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2920 Cambridge Cir, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $261,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Stratford Way, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2928 Stratford Way, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helga Semaj EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $250,834 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Stratford Way, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2930 Stratford Way, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TJ Weigel eAgent Real Estate Corp.

    • /33

      Est $266,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Stratford Way, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2932 Stratford Way, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helga Semaj EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home