6,752

Homes in ZIP Code 44092

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $117,337 Not Listed For Sale

      29411 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29411 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Roncalli HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /44

    $154,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1354 Craneing Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,999

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kunash Platinum Real Estate

    1354 Craneing Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /28

      Est $191,839 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Rockefeller Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2470 Rockefeller Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Howard Inactive Agent

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2129 Garden Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,645

    Last Listing Agent Emily Delaney Howard Hanna

    2129 Garden Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /26

      Est $242,613 Not Listed For Sale

      29323 Luxona Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29323 Luxona Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Byrnes Stanmor Realty Company

  • /39

    $125,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1597 Lee Terrace Dr Unit F11, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,138

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sudnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    1597 Lee Terrace Dr Unit F11, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /20

      Est $220,379 Not Listed For Sale

      29322 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29322 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Pikovnik HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /27

    $170,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    30212 Robert St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,476

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Zingales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    30212 Robert St, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /14

      Est $124,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 E 289th St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1536 E 289th St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Paratto Howard Hanna

  • /26

    $233,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    745 N Elmwood Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,787

    Last Listing Agent Roslyn Ely Century 21 Homestar

    745 N Elmwood Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /11

      Est $157,153 Not Listed For Sale

      28929 Hazel Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      28929 Hazel Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,474
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Seifert RE/MAX

  • /18

    $170,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    29589 Shaker Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,893

    Last Listing Agent Steve Junker RE/MAX Above & Beyond

    29589 Shaker Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /26

      Est $248,092 Not Listed For Sale

      28931 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      28931 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Forbes HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2984 Erich Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,528

    Last Listing Agent Keith Kiefer Kiefer Realty Group

    2984 Erich Dr, Willoughby Hills, OH 44092
    • /41

      Est $198,252 Not Listed For Sale

      28933 Alton Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28933 Alton Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Montgomery Fathom Realty

  • /35

    $260,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2269 Country Club Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,104

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Lendvay McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    2269 Country Club Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /26

      Est $276,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 E 290th St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1530 E 290th St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Wright HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /23

    $325,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    30895 Harrison Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,615

    Last Listing Agent Anita Zurcher Howard Hanna

    30895 Harrison Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /34

      Est $218,218 Not Listed For Sale

      29024 Elm Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      29024 Elm Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Baker Keller Williams Living

  • /48

    $180,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    29420 Grand Blvd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,888

    Last Listing Agent Evan Webb HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    29420 Grand Blvd, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /35

      Est $256,034 Not Listed For Sale

      29017 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29017 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Koloff Deleted Agent

  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    30129 Robert St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,781

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Resnick McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    30129 Robert St, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /43

      Est $231,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1830 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Velotta McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1431 Birdie Ln, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,652

    Last Listing Agent Greg Marlowe Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    1431 Birdie Ln, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /35

      Est $178,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1818 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jarrell All Access Realty

  • /32

    $145,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1733 Eldon Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,537

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pildner-Kallay Howard Hanna

    1733 Eldon Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /24

      Est $194,342 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1800 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Gambatese Engel & Völkers Distinct

  • /15

    $329,980 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    29 Arlington Cir, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    29 Arlington Cir, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /36

      Est $202,432 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1525 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Neff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    30056 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,153

    Last Listing Agent Steven Feskanin Howard Hanna

    30056 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /33

      Est $221,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1701 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Black Howard Hanna

  • /40

    $175,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    29950 Elgin Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,357

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX Results

    29950 Elgin Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /35

      Est $237,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1735 Maple St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Scheve RE/MAX

  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    29355 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,975

    Last Listing Agent Kresimir Tomljenovic Platinum Real Estate

    29355 Armadale Ave, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /28

      Est $190,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 E 291st St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1700 E 291st St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Cerutti McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1525 Old School Way, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    1525 Old School Way, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /47

      Est $288,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 E 291st St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1726 E 291st St, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Grazia McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    29405 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,099

    Last Listing Agent Steve Schneider Howard Hanna

    29405 Ridge Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092
    • /25

      Est $434,581 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Green Ridge Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2309 Green Ridge Dr, Wickliffe, OH 44092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Allen Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $172,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1705 Douglas Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,091

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lake Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    1705 Douglas Rd, Wickliffe, OH 44092

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home