$71,250 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025
1008 Rayburn Dr, Wiggins, MS 39577
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,196 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- $60/SF
- 106 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $88,228
Last Listing Agent David Reso Audubon Realty, LLC.
1008 Rayburn Dr, Wiggins, MS 39577