$589,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025
41 C G Evans Rd, Wiggins, MS 39577
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,089 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- $144/SF
- 74 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $622,500
Last Listing Agent Bradford Alexander Alexander & Associates
41 C G Evans Rd, Wiggins, MS 39577