425

Recently Sold Wildomar, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 21444 Coral Rock Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21444 Coral Rock Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,935

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Nunez Century 21 Masters

    21444 Coral Rock Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33520 Almond St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    33520 Almond St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gelbrich Dreamscape Real Estate

    33520 Almond St, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33443 Hidden Hollow Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    33443 Hidden Hollow Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Caudillo HomeSmart Realty West

    33443 Hidden Hollow Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 34125 Orange St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $250,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    34125 Orange St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $107,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba California LWF INC

    34125 Orange St, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 35281 Frederick St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    35281 Frederick St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,811

    Last Listing Agent Christian Rios eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    35281 Frederick St, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • /2

    $719,990

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    23330 Desert Lily Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avalino

    23330 Desert Lily Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 21019 Laguna Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    21019 Laguna Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,130

    Last Listing Agent Frank Van Dyke Van Dyke Real Estate

    21019 Laguna Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    32476 Bryant St Unit 1, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $100,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roshanda Hall Weichert SoCal

    32476 Bryant St Unit 1, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 34312 Harrow Hill Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $529,950

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    34312 Harrow Hill Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Parker AAA DIVERSIFIED PARKER REALTY

    34312 Harrow Hill Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33590 Hayfield Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    33590 Hayfield Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $82,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Stott Century 21 Affiliated

    33590 Hayfield Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 22956 Akwo Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $730,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    22956 Akwo Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,346

    Last Listing Agent Ed Dugger Calcom Realty, Inc.

    22956 Akwo Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 34202 Quail Creek Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $635,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    34202 Quail Creek Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,910

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gascon Coldwell Banker West

    34202 Quail Creek Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 21848 Poinsettia Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $575,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    21848 Poinsettia Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,130

    Last Listing Agent SAUL ZAMORA Tower Agency

    21848 Poinsettia Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 29410 Meadow, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    29410 Meadow, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,344

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McElvain New Palace Realty

    29410 Meadow, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33805 Windmill Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    33805 Windmill Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dena Enborg Give2Give Realty

    33805 Windmill Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 22135 Grove Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22135 Grove Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Anselmo Abundance Real Estate

    22135 Grove Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 23012 Teil Glen Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23012 Teil Glen Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,301

    Last Listing Agent Rich Cooper Cooper Real Estate Group

    23012 Teil Glen Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 35455 Billie Ann Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $589,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35455 Billie Ann Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,719

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Carmona Allison James Estates & Homes

    35455 Billie Ann Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 22866 Charles St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    22866 Charles St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,992

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    22866 Charles St, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33890 Wagon Train Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $539,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    33890 Wagon Train Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,788

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Anne Auer eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    33890 Wagon Train Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 34763 The Farm Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    34763 The Farm Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF

    Last Listing Agent Richard Han Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    34763 The Farm Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33991 Green Bean Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    33991 Green Bean Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Icon

    33991 Green Bean Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 25094 Meridian Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $899,900

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    25094 Meridian Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,839

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Valek Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    25094 Meridian Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 21803 Heliotrope Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    21803 Heliotrope Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,624

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Price Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brkr-Mur

    21803 Heliotrope Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 32563 Cedar Spring Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    32563 Cedar Spring Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,728

    Last Listing Agent Corey Scales M Power Mortgage inc.

    32563 Cedar Spring Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 32720 Webb Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    32720 Webb Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kruhmin Pacific Pointe Management Grp

    32720 Webb Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 23284 Desert Dandelion Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $735,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23284 Desert Dandelion Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Xanthakis D R Horton America's Builder

    23284 Desert Dandelion Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • /2

    $734,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    23353 Copa de Oro Ct, Wildomar, CA 92562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,000

    D.R. Horton Avalino

    23353 Copa de Oro Ct, Wildomar, CA 92562
  • 0 Olive St Unit SW26001657, Wildomar, CA 92584

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 Olive St Unit SW26001657, Wildomar, CA 92584

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $96,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flora Salazar California Dream Homes Realty

    0 Olive St Unit SW26001657, Wildomar, CA 92584
  • 33487 Harvest Way, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $439,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    33487 Harvest Way, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elia Ceniceros The L3

    33487 Harvest Way, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 23115 Twinflower Ave, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $725,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    23115 Twinflower Ave, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,945

    Last Listing Agent Bridget LaPointe Epique Realty

    23115 Twinflower Ave, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 36275 Firelight Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    36275 Firelight Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,628

    Last Listing Agent Michael & Anita Marchena My Key Real Estate

    36275 Firelight Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 1 Sheri Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $57,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1 Sheri Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $30,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL CALDERON EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    1 Sheri Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 34437 Tree Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    34437 Tree Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jackson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    34437 Tree Ln, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • /2

    $709,990

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    23306 Desert Lily Ct, Wildomar, CA 92562

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,562

    D.R. Horton Avalino

    23306 Desert Lily Ct, Wildomar, CA 92562
  • 22805 Temet St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    22805 Temet St, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,999

    Last Listing Agent FERNANDO FIGUEREDO REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    22805 Temet St, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 33418 Furrow Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    33418 Furrow Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Byrd Broker Town, Inc.

    33418 Furrow Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 22719 Valley Vista Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $601,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    22719 Valley Vista Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,007

    Last Listing Agent Marc Coffey Coldwell Banker Realty

    22719 Valley Vista Cir, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • /2

    $848,490

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    23270 Desert Lily Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avalino

    23270 Desert Lily Ct, Wildomar, CA 92595
  • 35637 Larkspur Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    $655,400

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    35637 Larkspur Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,530

    Last Listing Agent Liz Jones KW Temecula

    35637 Larkspur Dr, Wildomar, CA 92595

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home