920

Recently Sold Wildwood, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1812 Chancey Way, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,913

    Last Listing Agent Martin Gregory LPT REALTY, LLC

    1812 Chancey Way, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $354,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2409 Hook Hollow Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,646

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Bonivich WORTH CLARK REALTY

    2409 Hook Hollow Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    5920 State Route 471, Bushnell, FL 33513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Mazzella Di Bosco LOKATION

    5920 State Route 471, Bushnell, FL 33513
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6652 Tammy Ln, The Villages, FL 34762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,654

    Last Listing Agent Tony Maddex CORAL BAY REALTY LLC

    6652 Tammy Ln, The Villages, FL 34762
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2360 Hopespring Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,102

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Webb RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK

    2360 Hopespring Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    967 Livingston Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,441

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Crider REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    967 Livingston Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3423 Forsythe Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,925

    Last Listing Agent Gina Johnson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    3423 Forsythe Terrace, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3467 Sipsey St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,568

    Last Listing Agent Terri Edwards REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    3467 Sipsey St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12220 County Road 209, Oxford, FL 34484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,251

    Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    12220 County Road 209, Oxford, FL 34484
  • /2

    $219,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2450 Southern Oak St, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,006

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    2450 Southern Oak St, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3090 Loyola Ct, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,468

    Last Listing Agent Frances Pierce REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    3090 Loyola Ct, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $266,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2405 Kingstree Place, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,255

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Luukko REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2405 Kingstree Place, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $537,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2850 Apache Ct, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,697

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Simmons REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

    2850 Apache Ct, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $778,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2840 Apache Ct, The Villages, FL 32163

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,557

2840 Apache Ct, The Villages, FL 32163
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2602 Montclair Ln, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,766

    Last Listing Agent Sally Love SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

    2602 Montclair Ln, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    851 Evelynton Loop, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,261

    Last Listing Agent Guy Williams, Jr. RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    851 Evelynton Loop, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $656,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3554 County Road 216, Oxford, FL 34484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 395 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,491

    Last Listing Agent Brock Wiley FLAMINGO REAL ESTATE & MNGMT

    3554 County Road 216, Oxford, FL 34484
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2762 Morven Park Way, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,074

    Last Listing Agent J. Patrick Shores COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    2762 Morven Park Way, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2238 Southwood Dr, The Villages, FL 32162

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,080

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lee Dalton Wade, Inc

    2238 Southwood Dr, The Villages, FL 32162
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3355 County Road 207, Oxford, FL 34484

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $93,023 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,566

    Last Listing Agent Annette Krupnicka HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW

    3355 County Road 207, Oxford, FL 34484

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home