14,765

Wildwood, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    17026 Old Hollow Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Beautiful brick front ranch home, centrally located in Wildwood, near all of the amenities for ease of convenient living. This is a current McBride Aspen model Extended Floor plan that includes a main floor laundry. Enter the home under a covered front porch, hardwood entry foyer and decorative staircase to the lower level. The entire home has a fresh neutral coat of paint and is move in ready.

    Diane Upchurch Barry Upchurch Realty

    17026 Old Hollow Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /77

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    17643 Ailanthus Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,976

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    17643 Ailanthus Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /32

      Est $594,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Sun Meadow Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2650 Sun Meadow Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lawler Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /3

    $680,500

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    1 the Madison 2 Car at the Reserve at Wildwood, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The MADISON 2 CAR by McKelvey Homes. BASE PRICE on elevation WB*. The Madison 1.5 story offers 2,369 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. On the first floor, the foyer opens to a formal dining room and into the main living area. The Kitchen features a large eat-in island, walk-in pantry, butler's pantry, and connects to the breakfast area and family room. The Owner's suite is located on the main level

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

  • /62

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    16520 Forest Pine Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,533

    Last Listing Agent Ava Petruso Worth Clark Realty

    16520 Forest Pine Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /22

      Est $415,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      16504 Forest Pine Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16504 Forest Pine Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Reid Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /2

    $733,600

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    1 the Tuscany III at the Reserve at Wildwood, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The TUSCANY III by McKelvey Homes. BASE PRICE on elevation WA*. The Tuscany III ranch features 2,206 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. Open-concept ranch featuring a spacious Great Room that flows into the kitchen and breakfast area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Kitchen includes a large center island, walk-in pantry, and convenient access to the mudroom and laundry room.Private

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    481 Saint Thomas Isle Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,471

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    481 Saint Thomas Isle Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /72

      Est $933,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Wynncrest Manor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2743 Wynncrest Manor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /36

    $639,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft

    2726 Westridge Pines Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    An expansive two-story home with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath, and over 3,100 square feet set on a .44 acre cul-de-sac lot in the Westridge Oaks One subdivision and Rockwood School District. This home offers a fantastic blend of space, functionality, and outdoor enjoyment with a 3-car garage, large basement, and a private inground saltwater pool in a spacious and serene private backyard.

    Heather Pick Pick Realty Collective

    2726 Westridge Pines Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /2

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2651 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,479

    Last Listing Agent Corey Griffin Keller Williams Chesterfield

    2651 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040
    • /86

      Est $700,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 Westonridge Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      542 Westonridge Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bay Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /66

    $599,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft

    352 Strecker Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011

    Great opportunity in Turnberry Place subdivision situated in Wildwood and Rockwood School District. Tastefully updated, this sought after ATRIUM RANCH boasts 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths with over 4000 square feet of finished living area. Main floor with nine foot ceilings and crown molding throughout featuring an open floor plan the centerpiece being a large vaulted great room with wood burning

    Dan Maupin Eagle Property Group, LLC

    352 Strecker Rd, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /13

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    760 W Spicewood Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,221

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    760 W Spicewood Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /57

      Est $879,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Quail Hollow Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1505 Quail Hollow Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darby Seymour Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /40

    $825,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft

    3589 Hawks Point Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    Stunning Custom Home Opportunity in Wildwood Nestled in a picturesque, wooded subdivision in Wildwood, this exceptional property offers privacy and convenience—just minutes from shops and restaurants, yet set on 3, private acres with over 1 acre of level pasture, a rare find in the area. This ~6500 sq. ft. home is ready for your personal touch! With four stories, the interior is yours to finish

    Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3589 Hawks Point Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit A, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,386

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit A, Grover, MO 63040
    • /41

      Est $435,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      457 Charter Way Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      457 Charter Way Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /56

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft

    16124 Sea Breeze Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    Discover the best of Wildwood living at 16124 Sea Breeze Ct. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers rare privacy while still enjoying the premier amenities of Lake Chesterfield—including the pool, tennis courts, basketball, and clubhouse.This inviting 1.5-story home features a main-floor primary suite and three additional bedrooms on the upper level, jack and jill bath

    Darby Seymour Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16124 Sea Breeze Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /32

    $349,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16090 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,845

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Krazer Sunshine Realty

    16090 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /73

      Est $788,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Rocky Ridge Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3135 Rocky Ridge Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Hellmann Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /6

    $1,481,600

    Pending

    18700 Saint Albans Rd, Ellisville, MO 63038

    37.04+/- Acres of PRIME equestrian/farmland in Wildwood! 2,151 Feet of road frontage. Partly cleared and level, partly wooded, with Wild Horse Creek running through property. Close proximity to St Albans Country Club and Wildwood amenities. Not in a subdivision, just Wildwood and St. Louis County regulations. Must see!

    Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    18700 Saint Albans Rd, Ellisville, MO 63038
  • /63

    $639,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2726 Autumn Run Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,099

    Last Listing Agent Cortney McKenna Gladys Manion, Inc.

    2726 Autumn Run Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /41

      Est $404,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      16830 Hickory Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16830 Hickory Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lubker Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $495,000

    Coming Soon
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    16708 Hickory Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    4-bedroom home features walk-in closets in every bedroom, including an oversized primary suite with a massive walk-in closet and luxury bath with separate tub and shower. Enjoy modern updates throughout including new flooring, updated bathrooms, new countertops, new appliances, crown molding, and a new commode. The 1-year-old roof adds peace of mind, while the privacy fence and patio overlooking

    Alyssa Bryant Epique Realty

    16708 Hickory Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /41

    $614,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9 Timber Ridge Estates Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,306

    Last Listing Agent Katie Loggia Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    9 Timber Ridge Estates Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /36

      Est $417,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Allen Keller Williams Realty West

  • /23

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft

    2337 Sandalwood Creek Ct Unit D, Glencoe, MO 63038

    Located at 2337 Sandalwood Creek CT D in Wildwood, this condominium offers an inviting home experience, ready for immediate enjoyment. The expansive living room provides a comfortable setting for daily relaxation and enjoyment, distinguished by a soaring vaulted ceiling that enhances the feeling of spaciousness. A charming fireplace serves as a central point, inviting cozy moments and adding

    Richard Efthim Efthim Company, REALTORS

    2337 Sandalwood Creek Ct Unit D, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /57

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    631 Dartmouth Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,747

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    631 Dartmouth Crest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /44

      Est $995,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Wynncrest Manor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2734 Wynncrest Manor Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $830,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,908 Sq Ft

    1604 Wildhorse Parkway Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    Gracefully positioned on an expansive, estate-sized lot of over half an acre, this exceptional residence delivers a true executive-level lifestyle defined by privacy, sophistication, and impeccable design. Surrounded by lush, manicured landscaping and enhanced by a full irrigation system, the setting offers both grandeur and tranquility. Inside, a light-filled interior unfolds with soaring

    Beth Schultz Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1604 Wildhorse Parkway Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /54

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    615 Shadowridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,657

615 Shadowridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63011
    • /42

      Est $725,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Misty Hollow Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1632 Misty Hollow Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /53

    $799,900

    Coming Soon
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,776 Sq Ft

    1654 Garden Valley Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

    Welcome to this stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath two-story home with a 3 car garage in sought-after Garden Valley Farms! Offering over 4,700 sq ft of living space including the finished walkout lower level. This home combines elegance, comfort, and functionality. The main level features a stately office with custom millwork, formal dining room, spacious family room with gas fireplace, gourmet kitchen

    Nathan Marlo Keller Williams Chesterfield

    1654 Garden Valley Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /26

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    17841 Suzanne Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,876

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bergman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    17841 Suzanne Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038
    • /33

      Est $349,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      17139 Cambury Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17139 Cambury Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Patton Patton Properties

  • /4

    $741,700

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    Madison 3 Car Garage Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Madison is a charming 1-1/2 story home offering 2,369 square feet of living space. Upon entering, youll find a spacious Dining Room off the Foyer, setting the tone for this open-concept layout. The kitchen, Breakfast Room, and Great Room flow seamlessly, creating an ideal space for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, with an optional butler's

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332694, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /55

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    529 Crown Pointe Estates Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,531

    Last Listing Agent Sal Alu Alu Real Estate Partners

    529 Crown Pointe Estates Ct, Ballwin, MO 63021
    • /37

      Est $457,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Hickory Manor Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2452 Hickory Manor Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Donovan Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /14

    $486,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022291, Wildwood, MO 63040

    Fischer & Frichtel proudly present luxurious, low maintenance, free standing villa living at The Pointe at Brightleaf within Wildwood Town Center. Staying consistent with Wildwood Town Centers outstanding design standards, features include tree-lined streets, sidewalks on both sides, decorative street lights, abundant trees, landscaped common areas, walking paths with benches and a community a

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS26022291, Wildwood, MO 63040

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home