14,747

Wildwood, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $651,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      18617 Hardt Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18617 Hardt Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

  • /7

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 3.13 Acres
    • $14,377 per Acre

    1032 Chesterfield Forest, Wildwood, MO 63005

    Gorgeous 3+ acre lot in the heart of Wildwood! Abundance of privacy in this subdivision! This premium lot is quiet and wooded with a perfect layout for a walk out! Drive home enjoying beautiful tree lined streets! Paved road and electric on the street! Custom build your dream home using the builder of your choice! Beautiful naturalistic setting! There are recorded restrictions for the

    Bridget Forbes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1032 Chesterfield Forest, Wildwood, MO 63005
  • /41

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16550 Westglen Farms Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,374

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Kallial Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16550 Westglen Farms Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /64

      Est $939,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Misty Valley Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1519 Misty Valley Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Jones RL Jones Properties

  • /42

    $450,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft

    16630 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    Wonderful 2-story home set on a gorgeous wooded lot at the end of a quiet, tree-lined street, offering both privacy and a picturesque setting. Step inside to find a formal dining room and a warm and inviting living room featuring a bay window and French doors that lead to the family room, creating a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining. The family room showcases rich wood flooring,

    JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    16630 Willow Glen Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /74

    $915,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1431 Westhampton View Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,257

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Muren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1431 Westhampton View Ln, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /22

      Est $158,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit F, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janice Montileone Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /86

    $929,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,548 Sq Ft

    100 Elderberry Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-story home offering nearly 6,000 square feet of finished living space, perfectly situated on a private .52-acre fenced, beautifully landscaped lot in the highly sought-after Enclaves community.Designed for both everyday comfort and exceptional entertaining, this home showcases impressive architectural details including 9’ ceilings, 8’ panel doors, custom

    Lisa Jagow RE/MAX Best Choice St. Louis

    100 Elderberry Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /37

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16350 Black Cherry Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,086

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dolan ReeceNichols Real Estate

    16350 Black Cherry Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /85

      Est $828,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      17525 Radcliffe Place Dr, Wildwood, MO 63025

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17525 Radcliffe Place Dr, Wildwood, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /14

    $299,900

    Pending

    19201 Saint Albans Rd, Ellisville, MO 63038

    Welcome to 19201 St. Albans Rd. This 6.07 Acre site is mostly cleared with a patch of trees between building sites. The future of this land is for either 1 or 2 custom homes. This large parcel has ample road frontage with multiple locations to access it. There is public water and electric along the front. This parcel is not in a subdivision, so no HOA, no Trustees, no annual fees, no Indentures,

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    19201 Saint Albans Rd, Ellisville, MO 63038
  • /33

    $462,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17006 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,122

    Last Listing Agent Niki Sontag Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    17006 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /50

      Est $749,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Cobblefield Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      227 Cobblefield Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Carnahan Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /3

    $935,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft

    Provence Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Designer Series, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Provence is a story and a half layout that features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bath and has 3,429 sq. feet. This home features 9' ceilings on the first floor, an expanded owners suite on the first floor, hardwood flooring in the foyer, a Jack and Jill bath on the second floor as well as another full bath on the second floor. The kitchen in the Provence has gorgeous 42' cabinets with Island. With all of

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332703, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /2

    $184,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16500 Jubilee Hill Spur, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wolf Elizabeth Wolf Realty

    16500 Jubilee Hill Spur, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /36

      Est $494,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Kingstowne Way Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2307 Kingstowne Way Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Henry Henry & Company

  • /44

    $679,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft

    18024 Cider Mill Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

    WOW WHAT A FABULOUS FAMILY HOME TO ADD SOME OF YOUR OWN TOUCHES TO. THIS BEAUTIFUL, CUSTOM, 2-story home in sought after Indian Tree subdivision situated on 3.09+/- secluded acres providing peace & tranquility. From the minute you walk in and see the large family room on the right with the additional office with custom millwork in the ceiling you will just love. The dining room on the left then

    Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    18024 Cider Mill Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038
  • /50

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17864 Suzanne Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,241

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoeferkamp Hoeferkamp Real Estate LLC

    17864 Suzanne Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038
    • /62

      Est $819,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1643 Garden Valley Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1643 Garden Valley Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Pacheco Nettwork Global

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    17042 Manchester Rd, Grover, MO 63040

    This 1-acre, gently rolling property offers both wooded and open yard spaces . The house was built in 1947 and is now being sold in its as-is condition. Priced as a rare opportunity in one of St. Louis County's fastest-growing suburbs. This lot could also be combined with 2 lots also for sale at 17052 Manchester Rd. -and- 17058 Manchester Rd. Peaceful, wooded surroundings with convenient walking

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    17042 Manchester Rd, Grover, MO 63040
  • /36

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2347 Paradise Peak Cir, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,102

    Last Listing Agent Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    2347 Paradise Peak Cir, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /42

      Est $771,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      17500 Garden Ridge Cir, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17500 Garden Ridge Cir, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Behnen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /46

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft

    17648 Westhampton Woods Dr, Wildwood, MO 63005

    STUNNING WILDWOOD ATRIUM RANCH on a private .51-acre lot! This 4BD/3BA home in Westhampton Woods features over 3,400 sq. ft. of living space, highlighted by high ceilings, dual fireplaces, a chef-ready kitchen, James Hardie siding, a relaxing deck and custom designed patio to enjoy the tree-lined backyard - perfect for quiet evenings or gatherings. The walk-out lower level adds incredible

    Alison Bozzay Genstone Realty

    17648 Westhampton Woods Dr, Wildwood, MO 63005
  • /35

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16387 Wynncrest Falls Way, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,400

    Last Listing Agent Donna Abrams Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16387 Wynncrest Falls Way, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /31

      Est $513,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      16305 Cherry Orchard Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16305 Cherry Orchard Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Runzi K. C. Bailey Realty

  • /4

    $714,700

    Pending

    18604 Saint Albans Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038

    17.86+/- Acres of PRIME equestrian/farmland in Wildwood! 1,399 Feet of road frontage. Partly cleared and level, partly wooded, with Wild Horse Creek running through property. Close proximity to St Albans Country Club and Wildwood amenities. Not in a subdivision, just Wildwood and St. Louis County regulations. Must see!

    Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    18604 Saint Albans Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038
  • /40

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    123 Imperial Crown Way Unit H, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,528

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Myers RE/MAX Results

    123 Imperial Crown Way Unit H, Grover, MO 63040
    • /30

      Est $383,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Newpoint Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2511 Newpoint Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /78

    $789,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft

    2332 Sand Cherry Dr, Wildwood, MO 63011

    Welcome to this stunning Brightleaf community home—where outdoor living, local charm, and everyday comfort come together beautifully. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the curb appeal: an impressive three-car garage, gorgeous landscaping, and a sense of pride of ownership that feels right at home. Step inside and feel the flow of this thoughtfully designed layout. Just off the entry,

    Jaclyn Snodgress Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2332 Sand Cherry Dr, Wildwood, MO 63011
  • /42

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2516 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,584

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Willen Worth Clark Realty

    2516 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /54

      Est $611,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Ridge Bend Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1600 Ridge Bend Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Forbes Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /2

    $7,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $8,140 per Acre

    5086 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    Vacant land with trees. I have 3 Parcels in Diamond Park Subdivision and would like to sell all three.5086 Fox Creek Rd (.86 Acre), 5096 Fox Creek Rd (1.36 acre), 5060 Fox Creek Rd (1.04 acre).Please let me know if you would like to offer one low price for all three Parcels

    Ann Leslie Ann Wessler, Broker

    5086 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /21

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2551 Forest Leaf Pkwy, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,087

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Grier Realty One Group Dominion

    2551 Forest Leaf Pkwy, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /39

      Est $598,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Bald Eagle Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1452 Bald Eagle Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /85

    $1,349,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,498 Sq Ft

    17669 Lasiandra Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    **OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED, Home is now Under Contract**Experience luxury living in this stunning 1.5-story home in Wildwood, perfectly positioned on a picturesque lot backing to trees with beautiful lake views and walking distance to the subdivision pool and tennis courts. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by a grand two-story foyer with soaring ceilings and beautifully refinished

    Brian Tash The Agency

    17669 Lasiandra Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /44

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    205 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,222

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

    205 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /48

      Est $495,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      16212 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16212 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /51

    $1,387,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    3946 Autumn Farms Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    A secluded retreat centered around wellness, comfort, and relaxation. Set on three private acres, this property’s hallmark feature is a custom saltwater pool with an infinity edge that can be both heated and chilled. Gorgeous hardwood floors and fine moldings throughout the main living areas make this home a designer showcase. The main level features an open layout where the kitchen, dining, and

    Ted Wight Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    3946 Autumn Farms Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /23

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    127 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,598

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gottlieb MORE, REALTORS

    127 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /52

      Est $569,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      18161 Bent Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      18161 Bent Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jones ReeceNichols Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home