14,764

Wildwood, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2551 Forest Leaf Pkwy, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,087

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Grier Realty One Group Dominion

    2551 Forest Leaf Pkwy, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /16

      Est $413,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      317 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Nichols Nichols & Associates Real Estate

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    17042 Manchester Rd, Grover, MO 63040

    This 1-acre, gently rolling property offers both wooded and open yard spaces . The house was built in 1947 and is now being sold in its as-is condition. Priced as a rare opportunity in one of St. Louis County's fastest-growing suburbs. This lot could also be combined with 2 lots also for sale at 17052 Manchester Rd. -and- 17058 Manchester Rd. Peaceful, wooded surroundings with convenient walking

    Mark Scheller Mark Scheller Real Estate

    17042 Manchester Rd, Grover, MO 63040
  • /44

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    205 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,222

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

    205 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /31

      Est $408,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      16712 Westglen Farms Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16712 Westglen Farms Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Thal Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /3

    $719,200

    New Construction $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    1 the Washington 2 Car at the Reserve at Wildwood, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The WASHINGTON 2 CAR by McKelvey Homes. BASE PRICE on elevation WB*. The Washington 2-story offers 2,956 sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and 2.5 Bathrooms. On the first floor, the entry opens to a living room and a formal dining room. The kitchen features a center eat-in island, walk-in pantry, and connects to the breakfast area and family room. Additional on the first floor, you'll find the mud room, laundry

    Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    127 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,598

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gottlieb MORE, REALTORS

    127 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /50

      Est $730,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Eagles Nest Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      553 Eagles Nest Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Larsen RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /46

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft

    17648 Westhampton Woods Dr, Wildwood, MO 63005

    STUNNING WILDWOOD ATRIUM RANCH on a private .51-acre lot! This 4BD/3BA home in Westhampton Woods features over 3,400 sq. ft. of living space, highlighted by high ceilings, dual fireplaces, a chef-ready kitchen, James Hardie siding, a relaxing deck and custom designed patio to enjoy the tree-lined backyard - perfect for quiet evenings or gatherings. The walk-out lower level adds incredible

    Alison Bozzay Genstone Realty

    17648 Westhampton Woods Dr, Wildwood, MO 63005
  • /25

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16530 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit I, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,435

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16530 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit I, Grover, MO 63040
    • /41

      Est $569,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Dartmouth Gate Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2127 Dartmouth Gate Ct, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Heller Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /4

    $714,700

    Pending

    18604 Saint Albans Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038

    17.86+/- Acres of PRIME equestrian/farmland in Wildwood! 1,399 Feet of road frontage. Partly cleared and level, partly wooded, with Wild Horse Creek running through property. Close proximity to St Albans Country Club and Wildwood amenities. Not in a subdivision, just Wildwood and St. Louis County regulations. Must see!

    Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    18604 Saint Albans Rd, Wildwood, MO 63038
  • /39

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    282 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,214

    Last Listing Agent Sal Alu Alu Real Estate Partners

    282 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040
    • /76

      Est $740,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      16802 Westglen Farms Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16802 Westglen Farms Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judith Swearingen ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /78

    $789,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft

    2332 Sand Cherry Dr, Wildwood, MO 63011

    Welcome to this stunning Brightleaf community home—where outdoor living, local charm, and everyday comfort come together beautifully. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the curb appeal: an impressive three-car garage, gorgeous landscaping, and a sense of pride of ownership that feels right at home. Step inside and feel the flow of this thoughtfully designed layout. Just off the entry,

    Jaclyn Snodgress Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2332 Sand Cherry Dr, Wildwood, MO 63011
  • /53

    $764,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    17833 Suzanne Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,160

    Last Listing Agent Lance Merrick Keller Williams Pinnacle

    17833 Suzanne Ridge Dr, Glencoe, MO 63038
    • /52

      Est $713,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Powders Mill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2434 Powders Mill Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Davis Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $7,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $8,140 per Acre

    5086 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069

    Vacant land with trees. I have 3 Parcels in Diamond Park Subdivision and would like to sell all three.5086 Fox Creek Rd (.86 Acre), 5096 Fox Creek Rd (1.36 acre), 5060 Fox Creek Rd (1.04 acre).Please let me know if you would like to offer one low price for all three Parcels

    Ann Leslie Ann Wessler, Broker

    5086 Fox Creek Rd, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2022 Medicine Bow Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,549

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Prost Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    2022 Medicine Bow Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /38

      Est $428,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      16508 Birch Forest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16508 Birch Forest Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Metz Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /85

    $1,349,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,498 Sq Ft

    17669 Lasiandra Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    **OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED, Home is now Under Contract**Experience luxury living in this stunning 1.5-story home in Wildwood, perfectly positioned on a picturesque lot backing to trees with beautiful lake views and walking distance to the subdivision pool and tennis courts. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by a grand two-story foyer with soaring ceilings and beautifully refinished

    Brian Tash The Agency

    17669 Lasiandra Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /54

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17644 Myrtlewood Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,133

    Last Listing Agent Sabih Javed Worth Clark Realty

    17644 Myrtlewood Dr, Chesterfield, MO 63005
    • /39

      Est $642,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Maryridge Ln, Wildwood, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4010 Maryridge Ln, Wildwood, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /51

    $1,387,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,639 Sq Ft

    3946 Autumn Farms Dr, Pacific, MO 63069

    A secluded retreat centered around wellness, comfort, and relaxation. Set on three private acres, this property’s hallmark feature is a custom saltwater pool with an infinity edge that can be both heated and chilled. Gorgeous hardwood floors and fine moldings throughout the main living areas make this home a designer showcase. The main level features an open layout where the kitchen, dining, and

    Ted Wight Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    3946 Autumn Farms Dr, Pacific, MO 63069
  • /2

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19 Orchard Trace Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $817,563

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    19 Orchard Trace Ln, Grover, MO 63040
    • /49

      Est $594,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Thunderhead Canyon Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      485 Thunderhead Canyon Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holloway DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /3

    $532,900

    New Construction $110K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Radford Orchard Villa Plan, Wildwood, MO 63038

    The Radford is a 2-story detached villa which features an open concept living room, kitchen and dining room, a family foyer and a cook’s bath. The upstairs features a spacious master suite, a large loft space, two additional bedrooms and guest bath. Options include an extended garage, covered patio/deck, 4th bedroom, finished lower level, enlarged kitchen island, bay window in the dining room,

    17100 Taylor Rd Unit 40158879, Wildwood, MO 63038
  • /70

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    16621 Kolbie Manors Ct, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,835

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Crowe Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    16621 Kolbie Manors Ct, Wildwood, MO 63040
    • /42

      Est $833,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Vintage Ridge Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1626 Vintage Ridge Ct, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /30

    $739,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft

    2211 Dartmouth Place Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    Luxury, comfort, and functionality come together in this beautifully maintained 1.5-story home in the highly sought-after Lafayette area. Offering over 3,100 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence is designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.Step inside to a dramatic two-story foyer and living space, enhanced by radiant heated flooring throughout the main living areas, an

    Cheryl Castelberg Epique Realty

    2211 Dartmouth Place Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
  • /43

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16621 Green Pines Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,592

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bergman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    16621 Green Pines Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011
    • /44

      Est $640,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 Woodmoor Ridge Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2068 Woodmoor Ridge Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

  • /51

    $1,200,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,859 Sq Ft

    16200 Wynncrest Ridge Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    This is West County living at its finest. Tucked away in the Wynncrest neighborhood on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing to woods, this 5-bedroom, 6-bath home offers nearly 7,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a rare sense of privacy. A stunning elevation welcomes you into a soaring foyer, flanked by a formal dining room and private study. Just beyond, the sun-drenched two-story

    Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    16200 Wynncrest Ridge Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2166 Old State Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $218,440

    Last Listing Agent Default Zmember Zdefault Office

    2166 Old State Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038
    • /83

      Est $1,493,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Shepard Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1919 Shepard Rd, Glencoe, MO 63038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Cop Stoddard Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /4

    $680,500

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at The Reserve at Wildwood - Liberty Series - 2 Car, Wildwood, MO 63040

    The Madison is a charming 1-1/2 story home offering 2,369 square feet of living space. Upon entering, youll find a spacious Dining Room off the Foyer, setting the tone for this open-concept layout. The kitchen, Breakfast Room, and Great Room flow seamlessly, creating an ideal space for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, with an optional butler's

    McKelvey Homes Builder
    17201 Main St Unit 37332698, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /46

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1519 Scofield Valley Ln, Glencoe, MO 63038

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,821

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Shaw-Connely Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    1519 Scofield Valley Ln, Glencoe, MO 63038
    • /64

      Est $605,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      533 Red Rock Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      533 Red Rock Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Krummenacher RE/MAX

  • /6

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $32,781 per Acre

    1455 Ridge Rd, Wildwood, MO 63021

    Beautiful 3 -acre lot is ready to build your custom dream home! The property faces Ridge Road which allows for county road access. There is a mostly level building site that opens to a gentle down slope with mature trees. Enjoy the freedom from subdivision rules, indentures, special assessments and road maintenance. Electric and high- speed internet available Located in Rockwood School District.

    Andrea Lukefahr Select Group Realty

    1455 Ridge Rd, Wildwood, MO 63021
  • /39

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    17527 Adams Way Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,813

    Last Listing Agent Rex Schwerdt Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    17527 Adams Way Ct, Chesterfield, MO 63005

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home