484

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 86046

Section Image
  • /13

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,800 per Acre

    1770 Silver Bear Ln Unit A, Valle, AZ 86046

    Tucked just 20 minutes from the Grand Canyon, this rare 10-acre property offers commanding, unobstructed views of the iconic San Francisco Peaks. Blanketed in mature trees and surrounded by nature's finest, it's common to see cattle, jackrabbits, deer, and antelope roaming the land a living postcard that sets the stage for something exceptional.Strategically located only 1.25 miles from US

    Bryce Perez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    1770 Silver Bear Ln Unit A, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /19

    $38,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $3,167 per Acre

    8755 Hawkeye Cir Unit Lot A, Williams, AZ 86046

    Discover the perfect escape with this breathtaking 12-acre lot located in the highly desirable South Rim Ranch community. This pristine property boasts easy year-round access via well-maintained roads, ensuring you can enjoy all that Northern Arizona has to offer without worry. Situated north of Highway 180, this lot is conveniently close to Flagstaff, Williams, and the iconic Grand Canyon.

    Nichole Katz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8755 Hawkeye Cir Unit Lot A, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /11

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $9,174 per Acre

    64 S Laguna Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    From this 1.09-acre parcel there are 360-degree views of the San Francisco Peaks, Red Lake Butte and the North Rim of the Grand Canyon. With wide open spaces this lot is great for star gazing.

    Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    64 S Laguna Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /8

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $14,214 per Acre

    1203 County Line Cir, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    This property has great access and no 4x4 required as most of the road is county maintained. There is good tree coverage on this parcel and electric is just across thestreet. Bring your camper for the weekends or your building plans for a cabin.

    James Akins High Country Realty LLC

    1203 County Line Cir, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

Showing Results 481 - 484, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home