591

Recently Sold Homes in 86046

Section Image
  • /13

    $8,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1764 Winter St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $6,967 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 266 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    1764 Winter St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /26

    $508,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13270 Ghost Train Trail, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Addington-Bradshaw Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    13270 Ghost Train Trail, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /43

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    251 N East Park Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $471/SF

    Current Estimated Value $738,512

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Calvin Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    251 N East Park Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86018
  • /4

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    871 E Alimos Way, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Pelton EPIC Home Realty

    871 E Alimos Way, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    733 S 3rd St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,308

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    733 S 3rd St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /43

    $769,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    13703 E King John Rd, Parks, AZ 86018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,138

    Last Listing Agent Darren Griffith HomeSmart

    13703 E King John Rd, Parks, AZ 86018
  • /12

    $17,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    404 S Kings Hill Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $3,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $16,275

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Haering Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    404 S Kings Hill Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /18

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9075 Bird Dog Cir, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12.39 Acres
    • $2,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    9075 Bird Dog Cir, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /59

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    231 Royal Troon Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,308

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Worthington Highland Meadows Real Estate

    231 Royal Troon Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /10

    $7,250

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2097 Page Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $4,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

    Last Listing Agent Bimal Patel Bankers Real Estate

    2097 Page Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1219 W Morse Ave, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,403

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Karnitschnig Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Grand View North

    1219 W Morse Ave, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    201 S Slagel St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,117

    Last Listing Agent Susan Weitzman Linton Real Estate

    201 S Slagel St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /5

    $8,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    305 E Pine Rd Unit 375, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $7,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59% Below List Price
    • 404 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Troutman Realty85, LLC

    305 E Pine Rd Unit 375, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /27

    $308,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    10175 N Saint Marys Ave, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,356

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Hill Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    10175 N Saint Marys Ave, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /2

    $373,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2106 E Fir St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Ramirez Revinre LLC

    2106 E Fir St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /13

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    245 S Highland Meadows Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $648,649 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,485

245 S Highland Meadows Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /4

    $11,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3532 W Arrowhead Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $5,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    3532 W Arrowhead Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /15

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    936001 Latigo Rd Unit C, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    936001 Latigo Rd Unit C, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /9

    $15,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7420 Mineral Wells Rd, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $1,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Paffrath Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Grand View North

    7420 Mineral Wells Rd, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /5

    $11,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3590 W Hillcrest Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $4,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hoskins High Country Realty LLC

    3590 W Hillcrest Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /14

    $163,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    219 Trilogy Dr Unit 46, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $479,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 481 Days On Market

219 Trilogy Dr Unit 46, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /9

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8179 S Big Bear Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $2,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Karlson Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    8179 S Big Bear Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /19

    $13,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3067 S Dartmouth St, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $11,017 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 266 Days On Market

3067 S Dartmouth St, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /12

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 S Highland Meadows Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $702,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

111 S Highland Meadows Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /5

    $14,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3174 S Alameda St, Grand Canyon Junction, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $10,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carson Yoder Coldwell Banker Northland

    3174 S Alameda St, Grand Canyon Junction, AZ 86046
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3538 Laurence Dr, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $7,767 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tabor Realty One Group, Mountain Desert

    3538 Laurence Dr, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /23

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3883 E Goldenrod Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $48,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,000

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Katz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3883 E Goldenrod Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13887 Bly Station Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $6,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

13887 Bly Station Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /10

    $7,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3976 E Highgrove Rd Unit 225, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $6,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,930

    Last Listing Agent Ron Price Realty Executives ArizonaTerritories

    3976 E Highgrove Rd Unit 225, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10541 E White Horse Lake Dr, Parks, AZ 86018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Gregersen Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    10541 E White Horse Lake Dr, Parks, AZ 86018
  • /4

    $12,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4546 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $11,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Meehan Bankers Real Estate

    4546 Parker Dr, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7646 E Robin Hood Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,235

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    7646 E Robin Hood Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    X W Pine Springs Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 25.38 Acres
    • $5,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin McNelly Realty ONE Group, Mountain Desert

    X W Pine Springs Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /22

    $18,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4675 E Simmons Ln N, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $18,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Katz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4675 E Simmons Ln N, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /4

    $9,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3640 S Amherst St, Valle, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $8,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rosenthal Bankers Real Estate

    3640 S Amherst St, Valle, AZ 86046
  • /8

    $27,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3320 N Desoto Ln, Ash Fork, AZ 86320

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $11,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 360 Days On Market

3320 N Desoto Ln, Ash Fork, AZ 86320
  • /10

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    911 Torrey Pines Dr, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katannya Hartwell eXp Realty

    911 Torrey Pines Dr, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /18

    $72,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7122 N Audrey Way, Red Lake, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $69,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Duncan Bankers Real Estate

    7122 N Audrey Way, Red Lake, AZ 86046
  • /24

    $64,200

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1259 E Cedar Wash Rd, Williams, AZ 86046

    • Land
    • 9.96 Acres
    • $6,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,242

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fuller Sun Mountain Properties

    1259 E Cedar Wash Rd, Williams, AZ 86046
  • /38

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3192 W Spyglass Hill, Williams, AZ 86046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,904

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Read Compass

    3192 W Spyglass Hill, Williams, AZ 86046

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home