2,890

Williams, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $315,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft

    303 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

    Welcome to Country Classics at Morgan Hill, located in the Wilson School District. This well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo boasts an open floor plan enhanced with ample windows for natural light. The living area features a cozy gas fireplace, which opens to a relaxing porch area perfect for relaxing after a long day. The modern kitchen is both functional and inviting for everyday

    Agent Photo

    Sureya Lococo

    RE/MAX Real Estate

    (484) 673-7215

    303 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042
  • /35

    Starting at $1,913 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    199 Cedar Park Blvd, Easton, PA 18042

    Welcome to the premier luxury community of the Lehigh Valley. Cedar Park offers one and two-bedroom lofts and three and four-bedroom townhomes for rent in Easton, PA. This exquisite property features beautiful quartz counter-tops and back-splashes, charcoal stainless-steel appliances, and plank flooring in each home. The townhomes offer a little extra luxury with attached garages, large decks

    Cedar Park Community

    (484) 545-4268

    199 Cedar Park Blvd, Easton, PA 18042
  • /29

    $479,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    370 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,255

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Devine IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    370 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /14

      Est $129,289 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Young St, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 Young St, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

  • /36

    $599,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft

    325 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    Welcome to 325 Raubsville Road in Williams Township, where privacy, charm, and nature come together on 3 beautiful wooded acres. This unique custom log home offers the perfect retreat for those who appreciate peaceful surroundings and timeless craftsmanship. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, the home features stunning natural elements including exposed

    Agent Photo

    Eric Smedley

    Weichert Realtors

    (484) 592-6490

    325 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042
  • /15

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    929 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

    Enjoy carefree living with this 2 BR 2 Bath condo (w/ a loft) situated in a Golf Course Community. Located in Williams Twp. PA, this property has easy access to 78 and 33 and would be great for commuters. This beautifully maintained condo is in the Country Classics community at Morgan Hill. You'll love the serene country setting with beautiful views throughout this community. Two nicely sized

    Sean Mulrine RE/MAX Real Estate

    929 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    215 Durham Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    215 Durham Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /43

      Est $420,769 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Tumble Creek Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      80 Tumble Creek Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Herman IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

  • /55

    $919,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft

    Preakness Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    The Preakness floor plan offers a magnificent layout with over 3,700 sq ft of luxurious space. Step into the awe-inspiring two-story Foyer and Great Room, each with its own staircase. The Kitchen features a stunning island complete with an overhang bar that’s perfect for entertaining. The walk-in Pantry and optional butler’s pantry are within an arm's reach and ready to store all your culinary

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095127, Easton, PA
  • /23

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    465 Royal Manor Rd Unit 2, Raubsville, PA 18042

    New manufactured tiny home in Williams Township with mature trees, private drive, nice new kitchen, great natural light, parking, laundry, high efficiency heat, central ac, quiet spot. Affordadable and efficient home including 2 small bedrooms with closets, 2 full bathrooms, living room, dining area, new windows, small yard, nuetral colors. Located in Royal Manor Village, a quiet

    465 Royal Manor Rd Unit 2, Raubsville, PA 18042
  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    314 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,207

    Last Listing Agent Donna Steo Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    314 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042
    • /18

      Est $293,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1530 Raubsville Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,199
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /61

    $849,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124+ Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Grande Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Experience luxury living the Breckenridge Grande, offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space. Entertain in the stunning 2-story Great Room or relax in the nearby Living Room. The spacious kitchen features ample counter space and storage, with several configuration options to fit your lifestyle. The Dining Room is perfect for formal dinners while the Study offers a quiet place to work from home.

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095124, Easton, PA
  • /22

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    710 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

    Live the carefree lifestyle in this spacious first-floor Abernathy condo located in the desirable golf course community of Country Classics at Morgan Hill. This home features: Open living room with private balcony and cozy corner gas fireplace Dining area and modern kitchen with tile flooring, gas range, microwave, dishwasher, disposal, and pantry Primary suite with two closets and full private

    Jeremy Merwarth The Real Estate Firm&PropMngmt

    710 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042
  • /28

    $201,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    255 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,089

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    255 Berger Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /30

      Est $278,291 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2235 S Delaware Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sarisky Realty Solutions of Pa

  • /53

    $824,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    Sienna Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Live in luxury and style with the spacious Sienna, featuring an open-concept space that’s designed for entertaining. The Kitchen boasts generous countertop space and a spacious island. Dine in elegance in the formal Dining Room or cozy Nook. The 2-Story Great Room features a relaxing fireplace, making it the perfect spot to unwind or host family and friends. The private Study, separated by double

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095121, Easton, PA
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    930 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,651

    Last Listing Agent Iggy Markow RE/MAX Real Estate

    930 Morvale Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Stouts Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      225 Stouts Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $741,143

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Oshins Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /21

    $754,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    Morgan Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Designed with functionality in mind, the Morgan features a flowing, open-concept Kitchen, Dining Nook, and Great Room that are the heart of this home. As you enter through the 2 Car Garage, you’ll find a Mudroom that’s perfect for dropping off items like shoes, coats, or anything else you’d prefer to store. Just beyond, the expansive main living area awaits. Windows line the wall of the Great

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095114, Easton, PA
  • /47

    $510,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    400 Inverness Cir, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,725

    Last Listing Agent Basel Ido I-Do Real Estate

    400 Inverness Cir, Easton, PA 18042
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      708 Eden Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /58

    $964,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,133+ Sq Ft

    Maverick Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    The Maverick is an architectural gem that embodies modern farmhouse style with its spacious 4100 sq ft. floor plan. Ideal for multi-generational living, this home features multiple common areas and bedrooms on both floors, providing maximum comfort and convenience. Its sleek, contemporary design seamlessly integrates function and style, making it the perfect place for families to create lasting

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095129, Easton, PA
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1495 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,665

    Last Listing Agent Adam Michalesko Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1495 Morgan Hill Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /32

      Est $313,000 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Prestwick Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      615 Prestwick Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Misko Weichert Realtors

  • /50

    $749,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft

    Folino Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    The Folino is an elegant ranch-style home with a comfortable design and alluring exterior. Step into the welcoming Foyer and continue to a private Study, two Bedrooms, and shared Hall Bath that set the tone for this sophisticated abode. The heart of this home is the open-concept Great Room, Kitchen, and Dining Room that making entertaining an effortless experience. The Kitchen boasts a large

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095113, Easton, PA
  • /2

    $965,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    55 Forrest Stand Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,988

    Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Realtors

    55 Forrest Stand Dr, Easton, PA 18042
    • /11

      Est $200,000 Not Listed For Sale

      60 School House Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      60 School House Ln, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Makoske Keller Williams Northampton

  • /43

    $889,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,307+ Sq Ft

    Juniper Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Elevate your lifestyle with the Juniper, offering the perfect balance of privacy and comfort for you and your family. An impressive two-story Foyer sets the tone for this home’s spacious open-concept main living area. The Kitchen is a cook's dream, with an expanded island, a walk-in pantry, and a butler's pantry for serving drinks or snacks. The airy 2-story Great Room boasts a gas fireplace and

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095125, Easton, PA
  • /34

    $480,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    30 Stage Coach Dr, Easton, PA 18042

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,758

    Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    30 Stage Coach Dr, Easton, PA 18042
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Shawnee Lw Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      375 Shawnee Lw Ave, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harries RE/MAX

  • /21

    $799,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Tumble Creek Estates, Easton, PA

    Step into opulence with The Magnolia, a stunning floorplan starting at 2,820 sq ft. The Kitchen boasts a large island with seating, granite or quartz countertops, and a dining Nook surrounded by windows. The main level also includes a spacious Great Room, formal Dining Room, Private Study with French doors, Powder Room, Mudroom, and welcoming Foyer. Upstairs, the Owners' Suite features a spacious

    Tuskes Homes Builder
    0 Tumble Creek Estates St Unit 36095116, Easton, PA
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,218

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Witt Keller Williams Real Estate - Allentown

    5 Flagler St, Easton, PA 18042
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      506 Waterford Terrace, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clay Mitman BHHS Paul Ford Easton

  • /51

    $819,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft

    15 Spring Water Ct, Easton, PA 18042

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy and sophisticated living on this expansive 1.74-acre estate. Recently transformed by a comprehensive renovation, this residence boasts a brand-new kitchen, designer bathrooms, and custom flooring and lighting throughout, offering a turn-key experience for the most discerning buyer.The main residence features a thoughtfully designed first floor, including

    Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    15 Spring Water Ct, Easton, PA 18042
  • /9

    $195,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    215 Stouts Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3,229 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aggie Koe BHHS Fox & Roach Easton

    215 Stouts Valley Rd, Easton, PA 18042
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hexenkopf Rd, Williams Township, PA 18042

      0 Hexenkopf Rd, Williams Township, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

  • /48

    $640,000 Coming Soon

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    750 Texas Rd, Easton, PA 18042

    Showings begin Saturday May 16th at our Open House 12-2! Spacious and beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-story Colonial offering room for every lifestyle need! Situated on a wooded lot with mature landscaping and open grassy areas, this home combines comfort, functionality, and timeless style.Inside, you’ll find generous living spaces including a formal living room, dining room, and a family

    Katrina Wachob BHHS Fox & Roach Macungie

    750 Texas Rd, Easton, PA 18042
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    20 Stewart Ct, Easton, PA 18042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,977

    Last Listing Agent Janice Pigga RE/MAX Real Estate

    20 Stewart Ct, Easton, PA 18042
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Prestwick Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      602 Prestwick Dr, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Misko Weichert Realtors

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Williams, PA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$525,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$525,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$459,900
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$255
Number of Homes for Sale
8
Last 12 months Home Sales
10
Months of Supply
9.60
Median List Price
$512,450
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
51%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home